Details for 1100 110th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34481
Land
  1. Price: $4,380,750.00
  2. Days On Market: 54
  3. Acreage: 49.50 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM720691
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34481
  4. Provided by: OCALA HORSE PROPERTIES, LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own 49.5 acres in the heart of Ocalas renowned horse country, just 5 minutes from the World Equestrian Center. This expansive property is dotted with mature oak trees, adding natur
Details for 3440 Boggy Creek Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Land
  1. Price: $4,375,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $5,875,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 281
  5. Acreage: 5.01 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6334410
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: Great Oaks
  5. Elementary School: East Lake Elem
  6. Provided by: PROPERTY WAREHOUSES OF AMERICA
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Prime 5 Acre Development Opportunity on Boggy Creek Road Kissimmee, FL 34744 Strategically located at 3440 Boggy Creek Road, this 5 acre parcel offers a rare investment opportunity in the heart of
Details for 303 55th Street, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $744.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5879
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4685639
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Holmes Beach 11th
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Brand new construction completed in 2026, luxury home in the heart of Holmes Beach on beautiful Anna Maria Island, just two blocks from the white sand Gulf beaches. This fully professionally furnished
Details for 231 Shore Drive Unit 6, Key West, FL 33040
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $671.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 284
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6514
  10. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11113482
  1. County: Monroe
  2. City: Key West
  3. Zipcode: 33040
  4. Subdivision: Summerland Estates
  5. Elementary School: Sugarloaf
  6. Middle School: Sugarloaf
  7. High School: Key West
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Introducing Seven Palms Cove, a one of a kind new construction community that redefines luxury island living. With only seven exclusive residences availableeach starting at $4 millionthis private encl
Details for 231 Shore Drive Unit 5, Key West, FL 33040
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $671.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,125,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 284
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6514
  10. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11113480
  1. County: Monroe
  2. City: Key West
  3. Zipcode: 33040
  4. Subdivision: Summerland Estates
  5. Elementary School: Sugarloaf
  6. Middle School: Sugarloaf
  7. High School: Key West
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 231 Shore Drive Unit 3, Key West, FL 33040
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $671.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,125,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 284
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6514
  10. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11113457
  1. County: Monroe
  2. City: Key West
  3. Zipcode: 33040
  4. Subdivision: The Seven Palms A Key West O
  5. Elementary School: Sugarloaf
  6. Middle School: Sugarloaf
  7. High School: Key West
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 5811 Bayou Grande Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,358,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $621.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 121
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 7014
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8462318
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Shore Acres Bayou Grande Sec
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to 5811 Bayou Grande Blvd NE, a spectacular new bayfront residence located along one of St. Petersburgs most coveted waterfront streets. Overlooking the protecte
Details for 520 Phillips Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,350,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 96
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: F10551329
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Golden Harbour Sec 2
  5. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
An exceptional opportunity located in Boca Raton's coveted Golden Harbour community awaits. This extremely rare offering presents unmatched potential in an irreplaceable location boasting 85' feet of
Details for 1000 68th Street, MARATHON, FL 33050
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $831.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 166
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 5232
  10. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8452489
  1. County: MONROE
  2. City: MARATHON
  3. Zipcode: 33050
  4. Subdivision: Sea Crest 1st Add
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SCHMITT RE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Florida Keys luxury redefined! Experience this newly constructed 2025 oceanfront masterpiece perfectly balancing coastal elegance, craftsmanship, and timeless design. With 6 bedrooms, 6.5 baths, and 3
Details for 5150 Marina Way 207, TAMPA, FL 33611
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,086.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 192
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4004
  8. Acreage: 0.65 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Marina in Community
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8444718
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Introducing LUNA at Marina Pointe, where modern coastal architecture meets private waterfront living. In Tampa Bay's only full service, deepwater marina community, this