Searching on:
  1. City = Kissimmee
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7433 Excitement Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $341.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 223
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3574
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  14. Waterfront: No
  15. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6340855
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Reunion Ph 2 Prcl 1 1a
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. !! Reunion resort and golf club membership included!! Step into a world where indulgence meets elegance, where every detail has been carefully curated t
Details for 610 Buckley Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $541.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 454
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2217
  8. Acreage: 2.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1940
MLS#: S5120472
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Provided by: KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Prime 2.16 Airport Industial Development Site Build Ready for Logistics, Distribution, or Warehouse. Right on Hoagland Blvd, near 17/192 and Kissimmee Airport. This property has been serving the trans
Details for 9144 Driftwood Path, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $340.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3521
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6384481
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Solara Ph 3 Rep
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Style + Income Opportunity. This 7 bedroom 2025 home in Solara Resort is fully furnished and ready to generate income from day one. Designed for short term rentals, with an open floor plan, modern kit
Details for 2308 Distant Sun Trail, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $287.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 4169
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6402383
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Solara Phase 3
  5. Provided by: MS LAND & BUILDING LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the luxury and excitement with this professionally decorated vacation home. Just last month 8 BEDROOMS decorate (7 BR + bonus room converted to the 8th BEDROOM), this stunning property already o
Details for 2312 Salty Winds Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,149,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 9
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 5043
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6374358
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Solara Ph 3 Rep
  5. Provided by: PRISTINE INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional luxury retreat in Solara Resort, designed for comfort, style, and unforgettable memories. This stunning 9 bedroom home comfortably accommodates up to 19 guests and offers an
Details for 7666 Fairfax Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 93
  4. Bedrooms: 11
  5. Baths: 13
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5496
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6380550
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Reunion West Ph 2b West
  5. Provided by: MS LAND & BUILDING LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover the ultimate in luxury living and investment at this fully furnished 11 bedroom, 10.5 bathroom vacation home located in the amazing Encore at Reunion Resort, just minutes from Walt Disney Wor
Details for 241 Falls Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 11
  5. Baths: 13
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 6436
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: S5146843
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Reunion West Ph 2a West
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Amazing opportunity location, location, location ,vacation, income!!! Great opportunity for investors, as a short rental home or even residential home. The amazing home of 11 bedrooms, 10 full bathroo
Details for 7616 Brookhurst Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,139,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 124
  4. Bedrooms: 11
  5. Baths: 13
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6436
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6371934
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Reunion West Ph 1 West Ament
  5. Elementary School: Westside K
  6. Middle School: West Side
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional value opportunity in encore at reunion now offering a $60,000 seller concession this expansive 11 bedroom, 13 bathroom estate is one of the largest floor plans in encore at reunion and
Details for S Orange Blossom Trail, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Land
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 59
  3. Acreage: 2.43 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6390774
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Provided by: A1 REALTY AND PROPERTY MAGMENT
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Located on busy Highway 17 92 (S. OBT/S. John Young Parkway) just west of Pleasant Hill Road Almost 400 feet of road frontage lots of possibilities
Details for 1314 Brack Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Land
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 12
  3. Acreage: 0.80 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: S5147316
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: Brack Street Lands