Single Family
- Price: $4,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,172.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Bldg sqft: 3747
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26022473
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: S/d Of 9 46 43 In
- Elementary School: Plumosa
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $803.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5467
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26019884
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Miramar Shores
- Elementary School: South Olive
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $916.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,500,000
- Last Price Change: 05/15/26
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4798
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2011
MLS#: B26013415
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Boca Raton Por La Mar
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Serhant
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $721.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6089
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26007905
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
- Subdivision: St Andrews Country Club
- Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $4,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,373.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1852
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11168561
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: 1515 Flagler Condo
- Building: 1515 Flagler Condo
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Engel & Volkers Wellington
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $706.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,450,000
- Last Price Change: 02/21/26
- Days On Market: 172
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6222
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11143618
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Mizner Estates Of Palm Beach P
- Elementary School: New Horizons
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $887.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 129
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4951
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10543874
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
- Subdivision: Colee Hammock
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,390,000.00
- Price sqft: $735.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,490,000
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 114
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5969
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: A4677200
- County: MANATEE
- City: LONGBOAT KEY
- Zipcode: 34228
- Subdivision: Sleepy Lagoon Park 2
- Elementary School: Anna Maria
- Middle School: Martha B. King
- High School: Bayshore
- Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $4,390,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,108.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 192
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3962
- Acreage: 0.84 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: A4671130
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34236
- Subdivision: The Blvd Sarasota
- Building: The Blvd Sarasota
- Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,390,000.00
- Price sqft: $481.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 9123
- Acreage: 1.03 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: G5106619
- County: LAKE
- City: BELLA COLLINA
- Zipcode: 34756
- Elementary School: Grassy Lake
- Middle School: East Ridge
- High School: Lake Minneola
- Provided by: BELLA COLLINA REAL ESTATE CO
- DMCA Notice