Details for 5174 Sandy Cove Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,115.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,959,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 526
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3900
  10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Canal Front
  16. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4631631
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Sara Sands
  5. Provided by: REALTY EXECUTIVES GALLERY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to 5174 Sandy Cove Ave, a pinnacle of contemporary elegance nestled in the heart of Sarasota, Florida. Designed by architect Mark Sultana. This 3900 sq foot new constructi
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 2212, Lake Park, FL 33403
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,035.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4201
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26007416
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Park
  3. Zipcode: 33403
  4. Subdivision: Nautilus 220 Condominium
  5. Building: Nautilus 220 Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Lake Park
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Polo Group Florida LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience brand new luxury waterfront living at Nautilus 220. This residence offers sweeping Intracoastal and Atlantic Ocean views through floor to ceiling glass. The open concept layout features pr
Details for 4360 Diamond Shores Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $751.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5785
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26003297
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Diamond Shores
  5. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated coastal living on Hutchinson Island in this stunning direct ocean residence in the exclusive Diamond Shores community. Built in 2025, this 3 story home boasts designer finishes tha
Details for 255 3rd Court, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $845.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 79
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5147
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: R11164837
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Boca Villas Sec C
  5. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Simply stunning East Boca Raton luxury home in prestigious Boca Villas, just minutes to Mizner Park and the Atlantic Ocean. NO HOA. This 5BR/6.5BA residence is designed for seamless indoor/outdoor liv
Details for 13421 Sabal Chase, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $962.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 194
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4519
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11137857
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Old Marsh Golf Club
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Custom built in 2023 Experience contemporary luxury and serene living in this architectural masterpiece nestled within one of Palm Beach Gardens' most exclusive gated enclaves, Old Marsh Golf Club.
Details for 2100 Ocean Boulevard 605n, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,091.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 219
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3986
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11131435
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: 2100 Cond At Sloans Curve
  5. Building: 2100 Cond At Sloans Curve
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Rarely available southwest corner Penthouse! Exceptional 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence at the highly sought after 2100 Sloans Curve. Enjoy expansive Intracoastal views from the living, dining, and gue
Details for 929 Banyan Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $547.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 272
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7941
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11116517
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Tropic Isle 2nd Sec
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 929 Banyan Drive, a home that blends timeless craftsmanship with the ease of waterfront living. Set on 90 feet of deepwater frontage in the desirable Delray Beach enclave of Tropic Isle, th
Details for 153 Seabreeze Boulevard 1002, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,094.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 80
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3975
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10554592
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Selene Oceanfront Residen
  5. Building: Selene Oceanfront Residen
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Residence 1002 at Selene invites you to experience elevated oceanfront living with sweeping Atlantic, Intracoastal, and skyline views. Never lived in and ready for its first owner, this 3BD + den, 3.5
Details for 6308 Marbella Boulevard, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $371.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 11585
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  15. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8502916
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: APOLLO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33572
  4. Subdivision: Andalucia
  5. Elementary School: Apollo Beach
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: Lennard
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set on one of Tampa Bays largest single bayfront parcels within the gated community of Andalucia, this custom waterfront estate offers 150 feet (1 acre) of direct bay frontage, panoramic views of Tamp
Details for Cortaro Drive, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Land
  1. Price: $4,300,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 166
  3. Acreage: 5.98 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8452401
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: ESHENBAUGH LAND COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
The offering consists of 5.98 acres positioned at the southeast corner of Cortaro Drive and Upper Creek Drive within the Sun City area of Hillsborough County. The site benefits from off site retention