Details for 120 Summa Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $919.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4679
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26024342
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Miramar Shores
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Cervera Real Estate Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning new construction in the highly sought after SoSo neighborhood, just steps from Flagler Drive and the Intracoastal. Built in 2022, this exceptional 4 bedroom, 4.5 bath residence offers nearly
Details for 3170 Ocean Boulevard 502n, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,202.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3577
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26011963
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Enclave Of Palm Beach Condo
  5. Building: Enclave Of Palm Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. Middle School: Lake Worth
  8. High School: Lake Worth
  9. Provided by: Platinum Properties/The Keyes
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
An exceptional opportunity for premier oceanfront living in Palm Beach. From the moment you enter this stunning 5th floor residence, you are greeted by spectacular, unobstructed ocean views. This beau
Details for 100 Worth Avenue 401, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,388.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 151
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1800
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11148182
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Winthrop House Cond Decl In
  5. Building: Winthrop House Cond Decl In
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Rarely available 2 bed/2bath residence at Winthrop House, one of Palm Beach's most desirable full service buildings. This condo offers a light filled living and dining area with floor to ceiling slidi
Details for 4044 Johnston Road, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 176
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 12
  9. Bldg sqft: 21884
  10. Acreage: 37.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11142851
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34951
  4. Subdivision: Metes And Bounds
  5. Provided by: Compass Real Estate Group, Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate blend of luxury living and equestrian excellence on this stunning 36 acre privately gated estate in North St. Lucie County. Perfectly positioned between Fort Pierce & Vero Beac
Details for 11663 Maidstone Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $516.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 360
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 8321
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11093067
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Maidstone
  5. Provided by: Engel & Volkers Wellington
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Completely renovated and ultra private, this stunning estate on Maidstone Drive offers 5 bedrooms plus a separate, fully equipped 1 bedroom guest cottage. The spacious primary suite features a serene
Details for 1405 Federal Highway, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Land
  1. Price: $4,300,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 97
  3. Acreage: 0.64 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10551189
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: La Hacienda Delray
  5. Provided by: Serhant
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Presenting an exceptional development opportunity featuring approved plans for a three story residential building with nine high end condominium residences. Each unit spans approximately 2,500 square
Details for 1405 Federal Highway, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Land
  1. Price: $4,300,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 97
  3. Acreage: 0.64 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10550443
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: La Hacienda Delray
  5. Provided by: Serhant
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 1413 Atlantic Avenue, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $806.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5330
  8. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: 1225986
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Colin Park
  5. Provided by: Watson Realty Corporation
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Situated along the Atlantic Ocean shoreline in New Smyrna Beach, this stunning oceanfront home blends spacious comfort with magnificent coastal views! With 6 generously sized bedrooms & 4 full bathroo
Details for 33712 Bellino Place, MYAKKA CITY, FL 34251
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $649.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 6617
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4688045
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: MYAKKA CITY
  3. Zipcode: 34251
  4. Subdivision: 4820 Soleta
  5. Provided by: ELITE PROPERTIES LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Currently under construction, the Sarina Model by John Cannon Homes is a striking expression of modern luxury within the private enclave of Soleta Golf Club. Designed with an em
Details for 151 Seabreeze Boulevard 1101-e, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,299,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 116
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10544126
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Selene Oceanfront Residen
  5. Building: Selene Oceanfront Residen
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of coastal luxury at Unit 1101E in Selene, Fort Lauderdales newest oceanfront masterpiece. This brand new, Southeast corner residence offers over 3000 sqft of sophisticated liv