Details for 464 Golden Gate Point 702, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,079.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 219
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3977
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  16. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4667652
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: La Bellasara
  5. Building: La Bellasara
  6. Elementary School: Soutide
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Booker
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury waterfront living at La Bellasara on Golden Gate Point. This 7th floor, 3 bedroom plus den, 4.5 bath residence captures breathtaking, panoramic forever views of Sarasota Bay and the
Details for 5727 Riegels Point Road, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $686.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 654
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6258
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bayou
  16. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: A4618421
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Riegels Landing
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
When home feels like a permanent vacation, every day becomes a tropical escape where time slows down, the water is always nearby, and every day begins and ends with a coastal breeze. Thats the essence
Details for 1225 Aryana Way, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $650.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6598
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26009701
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Matteo Court At Barwick
  5. Elementary School: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Matteo Court at Barwick is an exclusive enclave of 10 luxury estate homes by Natale Builders, offering the perfect blend of privacy and convenience. Nestled on a private cul de sac, choose from 3 prem
Details for 1305 Peninsular Road, Jupiter, FL 33469
Land
  1. Price: $4,295,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $4,500,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  4. Days On Market: 61
  5. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26003190
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  5. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  6. DMCA Notice
Discover Your Hidden Paradise! This charming riverfront property, spanning approximately 115 feet along the turquoise blue water of The Loxahatchee River, is nestled just south of Riverside. Enter thr
Details for 531 13th Street, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,192.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3601
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11167987
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Totterdale Add
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Lake Life Lake Ida Experience the pinnacle of coastal luxury living in this breathtaking modern home, a private retreat where contemporary design meets the serene beauty of the ocean. This four bedro
Details for 1981 Ocean Boulevard, Stuart, FL 34996
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $991.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 79
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4330
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11167311
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34996
  4. Subdivision: Stuart Address Martin Count
  5. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  6. Middle School: Stuart
  7. High School: Jensen Beach
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/WPB
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
WHERE ELSE CAN YOU BUY A DIRECT BEACHFRONT PROPERTY AT CLOSE TO 4 MILLION? A very high quality beach home great price! Magnificent 9 BED, 6 BA property on just under 1 acre direct oceanfront lot,
Details for 609 First Key Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,295,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 124
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10544544
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Key 45 6 B
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience refined waterfront living in this exceptional estate within the exclusive gated enclave of Sunrise Key. Boasting 87' WF on a wide turning basin w/ no fixed bridges & direct ocean access, th
Details for 2325 28th Street, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,013.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 195
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4236
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: F10533138
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Lighthouse Point 3rd Sec
  5. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Remarkable Deepwater Estate sited on 100 of waterfrontage on the wide Flamingo Canal in sought after Lighthouse Point on a rare island street. This classic South of Sample estate reveals 4 beds, 4.1 b
Details for 1518 Lake Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $994.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 250
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4318
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: F10525143
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Beach
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Priced below appraised value! Stunning Harbor Beach SINGLE LEVEL RETREAT in Fort Lauderdale's most prestigious guard gated community. Private marina just 180 feet away with private beach access acros
Details for 1607 Flower Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $647.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,490,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 341
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6628
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4653737
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Acres Sec 2
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Lowest priced new construction west of trail hospital/southside village area! Truly a coastal classic modern masterpiece located in one of the most soug