Single Family
- Price: $4,285,000.00
- Price sqft: $772.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5545
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6399395
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32789
- Subdivision: Winflor Court Pt Rep
- Elementary School: Dommerich Elem
- Middle School: Maitland
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,281,000.00
- Price sqft: $685.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,284,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 232
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 6243
- Acreage: 0.55 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: O6347549
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Venezia
- Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
- Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
- High School: New Smyrna Beach
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $4,278,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,181.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,388,000
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3620
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8465284
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN SHORES
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Onella Condo
- Building: Onella Condo
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,275,000.00
- Price sqft: $836.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,500,000
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 145
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Bldg sqft: 5110
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: D6145289
- County: LEE
- City: BOCA GRANDE
- Zipcode: 33921
- Elementary School: The Island
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger
- High School: Lemon Bay
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & CO. - BOCA
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $4,275,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,642.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,499,000
- Last Price Change: 02/21/26
- Days On Market: 463
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2602
- Acreage: 2.47 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4632248
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34242
- Subdivision: Ten35 Seaside
- Building: Ten35 Seaside
- Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
- Middle School: Brookside
- High School: Sarasota
- Provided by: THE SARASOTA REAL ESTATE COMP.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $4,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $833.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5100
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8504044
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Sunburst Cove Condo
- Building: Sunburst Cove Condo
- Provided by: SANDCASTLE REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $545.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7796
- Acreage: 1.71 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8502599
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: THONOTOSASSA
- Zipcode: 33592
- Subdivision: Stonelake Ranch Ph 1 Partia
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $744.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5712
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8486453
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Venetian Isles
- Elementary School: Shore Acres
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $4,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $972.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4369
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: TB8472094
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33602
- Subdivision: The Plaza Harbour Island A Con
- Building: The Plaza Harbour Island A Con
- Elementary School: Gorrie
- Middle School: Wilson
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $375.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,500,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 11
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 11330
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: NS1087721
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Ocean View Sec Halifax Estates
- Provided by: 386REALESTATE.COM
- DMCA Notice