Details for 367 Night Heron Drive, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $833.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,600,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 485
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5097
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  15. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: D6140022
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: North Bay
  5. Elementary School: The Island
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & CO. - BOCA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This unique bayfront home offers stunning sunrises and moonscapes over Charlotte Harbor. The spacious open main floor begins with an entry leading into the two story living room with hand painted coff
Details for 7840 Palmilla Court, REUNION, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $419.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,491,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 153
  6. Bedrooms: 8
  7. Baths: 11
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 10132
  10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: O6367299
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: REUNION
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Reunion West Vlgs North
  5. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
LUXURY & LEGACY has an ADDRESS! Welcome to 7840 Palmilla Court in beautiful Reunion Resort. This home greets you with its warm and inviting expansive faade, lush landscaping, and grandiose duel fron
Details for 1634 Lodge Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $828.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5132
  8. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: A4681996
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Cherokee Lodge
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A timeless expression of Spanish Mediterranean elegance set along tranquil waterfront. Welcome to 1634 N Lodge Drive. Perfectly positioned in one of Sarasotas most coveted neighborhoods, this excepti
Details for 1500 Caribbean Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $609.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 113
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6977
  10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  16. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: A4678685
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Coral Cove
  5. Elementary School: Gulf Gate
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Substantial price change, $750,000 less. Positioned at the end of a quiet cul de sac, this exceptional bayfront residence is a haven for boaters and sunset enthusiasts alike. Set directly at end of a
Details for 111 Golden Gate  602, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,039.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 159
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4089
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4674587
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Evolution
  5. Building: Evolution
  6. Elementary School: Soutide
  7. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
New construction without the wait and room to live beautifully. Welcome to the largest residence at The Evolution, a move in ready 4 bedroom, bonus room and 5.5 bath home offering 3,527 square feet of
Details for 340 Jackson Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $658.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 353
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6459
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: A4653979
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Saint Armands Div John Ringlin
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
STUNNING ESTATE ON LIDO KEY!!! WELCOME TO YOUR COASTAL DREAM HOME!!! This 6 bedroom 5 1/2 bath property is TURNKEY FURNISHED, has an ELEVATOR to all levels, and boasts vaulted ceilings. The owner spar
Details for 10510 Sumner Road, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,449.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 711
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2933
  10. Acreage: 2.38 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: T3531607
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: WIMAUMA
  3. Zipcode: 33598
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Over 10 acres of high and dry land with 417 feet of frontage on Hwy 301! Folio numbers 077941 0000, 077941 0600 and 077941 0700 are included in the sale. The value is in the land. 6.25 acres is zoned
Details for 6071 69th Way, Parkland, FL 33067
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $406.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 10464
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26017695
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Pine Tree Estates
  5. Elementary School: Riverglades
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of luxury living at 6071 NW 69th Way in Parkland's coveted Pine Tree Estates. Set on a private, lushly landscaped 1 acre lot, this extraordinary estate redefines elegance and c
Details for 2700 Ocean Drive 1401a, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,034.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4110
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26009075
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: 2700 North Ocean Condo
  5. Building: 2700 North Ocean Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
RARE "1" STACK RESIDENCE IN "A" BUILDING METICULOUSLY RENOVATED WITH HIGH END FINISHES. From the moment you enter, the attention to detail is clearcustom millwork, wood beam ceilings, architectural a
Details for 6746 Touchstone Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $778.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5456
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: B26006584
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Eastpointe Sub 12 A
  5. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
New construction in Eastpointe Country Club. This residence will offer 4BR/5.5BA and 4,400 SF of open concept living designed for a seamless flow and natural light. Chef's kitchen opens to expansive