Searching on:
  1. City = Tampa
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4906 San Rafael Street, TAMPA, FL 33629
Single Family
  1. Price: $698,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $319.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2186
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8489907
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Camp
  5. Middle School: Coleman
  6. High School: Plant
  7. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Located in one of South Tampas most desirable areas. The location offers the kind of lot, and upside that buyers are always chasing. Set on a corner lot with sliding glass doors and french doors overl
Details for 449 12th Street 1205, TAMPA, FL 33602
Condominium
  1. Price: $695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $413.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $720,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 78
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1679
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8469067
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Towers Of Channelside Condomin
  5. Building: Towers Of Channelside Condomin
  6. Elementary School: Booker T. Washington
  7. Middle School: Stewart
  8. High School: Blake
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Own this luxury split suite condo in the heart of water street tampaless than 5 min walk from usf medical school, benchmark arena, and vibrant entertainment! Positioned ideally on the 12th floor, this
Details for 114 Bungalow Park Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33609
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $264.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 43
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2628
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1940
MLS#: TB8491887
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Bungalow City
  5. Provided by: RICHARD PETERS REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
*Being sold along with neighboring corner lot property, 2801 W Cleveland St* Attention Developers, Investors, and Savvy Owner Occupants: Rare opportunity to acquire a multifamily zoned parcel with exi
Details for 700 Harbour Island Boulevard 813, TAMPA, FL 33602
Condominium
  1. Price: $695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $585.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1187
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8493704
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Parkcrest Harbour Island Condo
  5. Building: Parkcrest Harbour Island Condo
  6. Elementary School: Gorrie
  7. Middle School: Wilson
  8. High School: Plant
  9. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Rarely available and full of charm, this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo is perched on the top floor of the prestigious Parkcrest bui
Details for 2413 Bayshore Boulevard 1003, TAMPA, FL 33629
Condominium
  1. Price: $695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $457.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1520
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8498571
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Atrium On The Bayshore
  5. Building: Atrium On The Bayshore
  6. Elementary School: Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Wilson
  8. High School: Plant
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Perched high above one of Tampa's most celebrated addresses, this impeccably appointed residence at the Atrium on Bayshore offers a rare convergence of sweeping open bay panoramas, refined interior fi
Details for 2405 Davis Street Model A, TAMPA, FL 33605
Single Family
  1. Price: $694,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 87
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3612
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8475971
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33605
  4. Subdivision: East Tampa Blocks 1 To 40
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre construction. To be built. This build qualifies for down payment asst & up to 100% financing** elevated. Resilient. Iconic. Stop searching for "t
Details for 12804 Wallingford Drive, TAMPA, FL 33624
Single Family
  1. Price: $694,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $725,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3317
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8488688
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33624
  4. Subdivision: Culbreath Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Essrig
  6. Middle School: Hill
  7. High School: Gaither
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this stately home in coveted Carrollwood Village, nestled quietly on a cul de sac in the exclusive Culbreath Oaks community. This fantastic h
Details for 6031 Bowen Daniel Drive 105, TAMPA, FL 33616
Townhome
  1. Price: $692,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $367.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1884
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8481667
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33616
  4. Subdivision: Westshore Yacht Club Twnhms
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 6031 Bowen Daniel Dr #105, located in the esteemed, guard gated waterfront community of Westshore Yacht Club. This beautifully maintained 3BR/2.5BA townhome offers 1,884 SF of thoughtful
Details for 2804 Columbus Drive, TAMPA, FL 33605
Land
  1. Price: $690,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 274
  3. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8416504
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33605
  4. Subdivision: Greenville Sub 3
  5. Provided by: EQUITY REALTY SUNCOAST
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
EXCELLENT OPPORTUNITY IN YBOR DISTRICT....This warehouse was demolished recently and now you can build your own warehouse or business in this vacant land. This land is zoned commercial Class 6.The lan
Details for 8718 Tahiti Lane, TAMPA, FL 33615
Single Family
  1. Price: $690,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $296.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $725,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 92
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2328
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  15. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: TB8469298
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33615
  4. Subdivision: Bay Crest Park
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy waterfront living in this beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home in Tampas Baycrest neighborhood. This property features 70 feet of water frontage on a canal with direct access to the