Details for 4924 San Rafael Street, TAMPA, FL 33629
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,998,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $603.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 174
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8280
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8447640
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Stoney Point
  5. Middle School: Coleman
  6. High School: Plant
  7. Provided by: ABALARIS
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
This home and pool remained fully intact through two hurricanes in 2024! Experience waterfront luxury in this one of a kind contemporary masterpiece in South Tampa, custom built to elevate modern liv
Details for 91 Golfview Drive, Tequesta, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $739.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6753
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26028226
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Tequesta
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Tequesta Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Limestone Creek
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Set within the sought after community of Tequesta Country Club, this exceptional new construction residence by Pelican Development in conjunction with Lighthouse Custom Homes, redefines modern coastal
Details for 441 Via Del Orso Drive, Jupiter, FL 33477
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $840.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5945
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26027514
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Bears Club Golf Villas Condo
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Experience casual sophistication in this exceptional 4 bedroom, 5.5 bath standalone villa with a 2.5 car garage in the prestigious The Bear's Club. Designed with timeless elegance and effortless luxur
Details for 5540 Se 157th Street Road, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $9,910.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 317
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 504
  8. Acreage: 51.67 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: OM704718
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: SUMMERFIELD
  3. Zipcode: 34491
  4. Subdivision: Silverleaf Hills
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This 51+ acre farm features one of the most beautiful elevations in all of Marion County! Are you dreaming of a life surrounded by nature, luxury, and top tier equestrian facilities? Imagine waking u
Details for Bur Mac Road, DADE CITY, FL 33525
Land
  1. Price: $4,995,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 125
  3. Acreage: 26.06 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8462832
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33525
  4. Subdivision: Metes And Bounds
  5. Elementary School: Woodland
  6. Middle School: Centennial
  7. High School: Pasco
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tremendous opportunity to acquire a 26.06 land tract with great potential for future development and 1031 exchange investment. Sale consists of 2 parcels (Pasco parcel#'s 12 25 21 0000 00800 0000 and
Details for 10126 Gulf Boulevard Ph3, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,010.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 596
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4941
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8307001
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Pearl
  5. Building: Pearl
  6. Elementary School: Azalea
  7. Middle School: Azalea
  8. High School: Boca Ciega
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction. Coming in 2026. Brilliantly conceived and painstakingly designed to precision extravagance and detail.
Details for 5070 Down Point Lane, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $462.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 77
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 10799
  8. Acreage: 2.64 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  14. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6385276
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Bay
  5. Elementary School: Windermere Elem
  6. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
  7. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Nestled behind the gates in the heart of Windermere, this exceptional lakefront estate commands sweeping views across the renowned Butler Chain of Lakes. Designed for refined living and effortless ent
Details for 111 Golden Gate  701, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,221.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 92
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4089
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4682068
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Evolution
  5. Building: Evolution
  6. Elementary School: Soutide
  7. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Why wait to build when perfection is already here? Penthouse 701 at The Evolution is move in ready new construction that delivers high end finishes, iconic views, and effortless comfort, all without t
Details for 1804 Lake Shore Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $541.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,800,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 113
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 9222
  10. Acreage: 0.49 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: A4679067
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Oyster Bay Estates
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A residence of sophistication and luxury, this exceptional home was thoughtfully designed to bring family and friends togethersharing good food, meaningful connection, and the enjoyment of elevated ev
Details for 116 8th Street S, BRADENTON BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,237.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 174
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4037
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4672994
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Cortez Beach
  5. Provided by: AMI REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your ultimate waterfront retreat in Bradenton Beach. This extraordinary direct bayfront estate defines the very best in coastal luxury living. Spanning 3,005 sq. ft., this stunning residenc