Searching on:
  1. School = Limestone Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6239 Riverwalk Lane 2, Jupiter, FL 33458
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1630
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26023179
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Riverwalk 2
  5. Elementary School: Limestone Creek
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Donohue Real Estate, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Great location for this 3 bedroom, 2 & 1/2 bath townhome in Riverwalk. wIll be painted, cleaned mainly original inside. Completely tiled 1st floor, with spacious living room. Half bathroom on 1st floo
Details for 331 Tequesta Drive 118, Tequesta, FL 33469
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 717
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: R11168694
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Tequesta
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Blair House Condo A
  5. Building: Blair House Condo A
  6. Elementary School: Limestone Creek
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Blue Ocean Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Easy, convenient living in this meticulously maintained first floor condo in the heart of Tequesta. This beautifully renovated, fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo is available for rent off season
Details for 6375 Riverwalk Lane 4, Jupiter, FL 33458
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1176
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11168623
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Riverwalk 1
  5. Elementary School: Limestone Creek
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Rarely available rental in the heart of scenic Riverwalk! This move in ready 2BR/2.5BA townhome offers the ultimate Jupiter lifestyle. Features a unique dual suite layout with 2 upstairs master bedroo
Details for 11 Westwood Avenue 103a, Tequesta, FL 33469
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1038
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26022991
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Tequesta
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Tequesta Garden
  5. Building: Tequesta Garden
  6. Elementary School: Limestone Creek
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Opportunity knocks! Seasonal for $3500 or annual rental for $2350. This ground floor entry condo showcases relaxed living in lovely Tequesta Garden. You'll love the large screened porch and great room
Details for 405 Cypress Drive 8, Jupiter, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 960
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26027790
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Almont Villas Condo
  5. Elementary School: Limestone Creek
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Embrace the charming Tequesta lifestyle in this delightful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom apartment rental. Walk to nearby shopping or take a short drive to the beach for those perfect Florida days. The conven