Searching on:
  1. School = West Hernando
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5105 Keysville Avenue, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Single Family
  1. Price: $559,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2862
  10. Acreage: 0.69 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 2255284
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 23
  5. Elementary School: Explorer K
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: SandPeak Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
2,862 sq.ft. | 3 Beds, 3 Baths + Flex Room + Multi purpose Sunroom/Optional In Law Suite | MULTIGENERATIONAL Ready | Golf Course | Pool | No HOA, No CDD | Preferred lender offering a credit on this on
Details for 4071 Black Oak Trail, Brooksville, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $546,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $605,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3081
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 2258604
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Springwood Estates Unit I
  5. Elementary School: Spring Hill
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Custom 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home situated on a private 1 acre lot in the established Springwood Estates community. Offering over 3,000 square feet of living space, this residence features a spacious
Details for 13079 Harris Hawk Road, Brooksville, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $543,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $544,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 101
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2237
  10. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: 2254809
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands Unit 6
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Sirrom Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This is the kind of home that makes every day feel a little more relaxing, with slow mornings over coffee, easy evenings by the pool, and a backyard you may never want to leave. Built in 2020 and set
Details for 5088 Championship Cup Lane, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $535,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 201
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2601
  10. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 2256339
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Silverthorn Ph 2a
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: The Atlas Group
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Distinctive Courtyard Living in Silverthorn's Premier Gated Golf Community! Nothing says Florida living quite like a quality Palmwood built cabana home, and this exceptional residence at 5088 Champ
Details for 15747 Sago Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3404
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8494254
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Estates Rep
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Natures Coast Technical S
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Privacy abounds in this beautiful custom built 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with an oversized 2.5 car garage located in the boutique gated community of Royal Palm Estates. Perfectly situated in the center o
Details for 9172 Quivira Road, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34613
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $524,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2176
  7. Acreage: 2.40 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4691758
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Potterfield Garden Ac L
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: BLAKELEY & ASSOCIATES REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Country living at its finest!! Just under 2. 5 ac this is an amazing homestead that leaves nothing unturned... Beautiful 4/3 mobile home with 2 liv areas, huge kitchen w/ gobs of cabinets, large dinin
Details for 13132 Long Valley Circle, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $521,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $524,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 288
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3433
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8411778
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Caldera
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Bayside I This Bayside I is Ready Now! This single story home masterfully blends style and comfort, epitomizing relaxed Florida living. Upon entry,
Details for 13286 Pendleton Street, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $515,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3925
  10. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: W7882111
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
STUNNING NEWER VERY LARGE 5 bed, 4.5 bath, 2 car, 2 STORY HOME + large detached metal building (30x30) + corner 1/2 acre lot + fenced yard!! Built in 2022 so everything is NEWER!! 3.099 sq feet liv
Details for 13286 Pendleton Street, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $515,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3099
  10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 2257513
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
STUNNING NEWER VERY LARGE 5 bed, 4.5 bath, 2 car, 2 STORY HOME + large detached metal building (30x30) + corner 1/2 acre lot + fenced yard!! Built in 2022 so everything is NEWER!! 3.099 sq feet livi
Details for 13114 Kildeer Road, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4095
  10. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8494640
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning custom built pool home, perfectly situated on a spacious half acre corner lot. Featuring 3 bedrooms (Plus den/office), 3 full bathrooms, and a 2 car garage, this beautifully d