Details for 730 Sarabay Road, OSPREY, FL 34229
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $612.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 176
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
  9. Bldg sqft: 8156
  10. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  16. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: A4672618
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: OSPREY
  3. Zipcode: 34229
  4. Subdivision: Sarabay Acres
  5. Provided by: ROBERT SLACK LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. PREMIER HIGH ELEVATION BAYFRONT ESTATE ON 2 PRIVATE ACRES 4 Bedrooms | 5.5 Bathrooms | 6,308 Sq. Ft. | 730 Sarabay Road is a rare opportunity to own two
Details for 112 11th Street S, BRADENTON BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $789.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 282
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6324
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: A4660710
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Cortez Beach
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
VIEWS, VIEWS AND MORE VIEWS!!! Positioned directly on the sparkling waters of the bay in Bradenton Beach on Anna Maria Island, this extraordinary coastal estate offers over 4,000 square feet of luxury
Details for 107 Elm Avenue, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,330.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,145,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 673
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3755
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: A4615677
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ANNA MARIA
  3. Zipcode: 34216
  4. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  5. Middle School: Martha B. King
  6. High School: Manatee
  7. Provided by: BEACH HOUSE REAL ESTATE LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Beachfront Oasis is elegant European design luxury home that has been professionally decorated and has spectacular beach views from every room. Floor to ceiling glass allows full views of the beach a
Details for 11920 Parson Brown Court, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $442.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 11282
  8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26014078
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Greenridge West
  5. Elementary School: Warfield
  6. Middle School: Indiantown
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: My Florida Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare offering in Palm City! Welcome to an exceptional Waterfront Estate, where privacy, space and coastal living come together on over 2 plus acres of Lush Tropical Beauty. This expansive residence
Details for 506 Victoria Terrace, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $832.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6002
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1946
MLS#: B26010401
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Park Re Amended Plat
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined waterfront living in this impressive 5,000 square foot Mediterranean style two story residence, ideally situated in the highly desirable Victoria Park neighborhood! Boasting 75 feet
Details for 2951 Blue Cypress Circle, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $949.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5259
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26010150
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Blue Cypress
  5. Elementary School: New Horizons
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Engel & Volkers Wellington
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Now offering the final collection of newly constructed residences in Blue Cypress of Palm Beach Polo, brought to life by TR Development and expertly designed and fully furnished by Soco Interiors bo
Details for 900 Ocean Boulevard 1501, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,062.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4700
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26003054
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Casamar Condominium
  5. Building: Casamar Condominium
  6. Provided by: BHG Realty LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience the newest standard of luxury beachfront living at Casamar. Residence 1501 is one of the most desirable corner residences, brand new and never lived in, offering 4BD/4BA + den fully furnish
Details for 12198 Riverbend Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $364.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,999,888
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 51
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 13720
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26002620
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34984
  4. Subdivision: Bay St. Lucie
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
The Peninsula Estate is gracefully set upon more than an acre of land with approximately 650 feet of extraordinary water frontage, offering one of the most private and captivating waterfront settings
Details for 344 Venetian Drive 101, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,482.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 63
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3369
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26001313
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Cove 4 Condo
  5. Building: Cove 4 Condo
  6. Provided by: Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
This exceptional waterfront residence at 344 Venetian Drive in Delray Beach offers luxury Intracoastal living in a boutique building with only four residences. Located just steps from Atlantic Avenue
Details for Tbd Gainesville Road, REDDICK, FL 32686
Land
  1. Price: $4,995,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 24
  3. Acreage: 141.10 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM723151
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: REDDICK
  3. Zipcode: 32686
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Provided by: OCALA HORSE PROPERTIES, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in prime horse country, this 141+ acre property is just 15 minutes from the WEC and 10 minutes from the Ocala Jockey Club! Enjoy the tranquility of country living, while still being close to t