Details for 13440 Us Highway 1, Juno Beach, FL 33408
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,988,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $867.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 304
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5748
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11047161
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Juno Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Sea View Ridge
  5. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Prier Properties LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Opportunity!!!! Turnkey, tenant in place at $34,000. 00 per month until september 6..... Buy this turnkey for yourself or increase rent for season by 30%... This is the opportunity with options that y
Details for 550 Golden Gate Point  702, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,980,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,738.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 105
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2864
  8. Acreage: 2.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4679513
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Amara On Sarasota Bay
  5. Building: Amara On Sarasota Bay
  6. Elementary School: Soutide
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Booker
  9. Provided by: RONTO REALTY, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. The allure of Amara is as diverse as it is extraordinaryan unmatched residential experience shaped by its coveted Golden
Listing Details for 2672 37th Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $798.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6227
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: B26027546
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Bennett
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: TrustLarry Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spectacular New Build By Award Winning Builder & Designer Glenn Wright! Masterful Contemporary Architecture Featuring A Seamless 6227 SqFt Total Of Indoor/Outdoor Living. Floor To Ceiling Windows Crea
Details for 10411 Via Parma Way, MIROMAR LAKES, FL 33913
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $754.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 321
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6597
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8401290
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: MIROMAR LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 33913
  4. Subdivision: San Lorenzo
  5. Provided by: MIROMAR REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This beauty is ready to move! Come take a peek! Tour the #1 Community in the USA Miromar Lakes Beach & Gulf club. San Lorenzo one of Miromars highly distinguished communities, is now offering The Tes
Details for 350 Gilchrist Avenue, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,428.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,985,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 341
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2049
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: TB8392464
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: Boca Grande
  5. Elementary School: Vineland
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION Walk to everything from this truly exquisite 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom Gilchrist Cottage in the heart of the Historic District. Loaded with mid century charm, updated professio
Details for 6041 84th Terrace, Parkland, FL 33067
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $501.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 9913
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26014505
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Tall Pines
  5. Elementary School: Riverglades
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to one of the most exceptional estates in Parkland, located within the prestigious 24 hour manned gated community of Tall Pines. Perfectly positioned on a private 1 acre corner lot on a cul de
Details for 2406 13th Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $799.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 6225
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26013470
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Beach Way Heights Unit
  5. Elementary School: Bayview
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: TrustLarry Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Just Completed Spectacular New Build By Award Winning Builder & Designer Glenn Wright! Masterful Contemporary Architecture Featuring A Seamless 6225 SqFt Total Of Indoor/Outdoor Living. Floor To Ceili
Details for 2625 29th Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,046.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4752
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26007347
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33306
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge Galt Add No 1
  5. Elementary School: Bayview
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in prestigious Coral Ridge, this stunning new construction two story home sits on an oversized corner lot and offers 4,752 sqft of refined living. Soaring ceilings and expansive windows fill t
Details for 18800 Long Lake Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $496.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 80
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 10
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 10021
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11166201
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Long Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled on a serene cul de sac within the prestigious gated community of Long Lake Estates, this sprawling lakefront estate on more than an acre offers the ultimate in luxury living. Spanning 7,577 o
Details for 3200 Ocean Boulevard 2310, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,975,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 217
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: F10531220
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: L'hermitage
  5. Building: L'hermitage
  6. Provided by: Nilsen Realty Services
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Direct ocean front residence, rarely available, spectacular direct ocean and coast line views, truly best southeast views & floor plan around, luxury living on the sand. Completely renovated with desi