Details for 65 Palm Avenue 804, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,965,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,153.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,590,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/13/25
  5. Days On Market: 189
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4304
  10. Acreage: 1.50 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4670463
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Mira Mar
  5. Building: Mira Mar
  6. Elementary School: Soutide
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Sarasota
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The last great address on Palm Avenue. Introducing the West Coast of Floridas most distinctive and extraordinary new condominium offering. For the first time in over a century, the
Details for 402 Ocean One Lane, Juno Beach, FL 33408
Townhome
  1. Price: $4,959,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $838.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,999,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5915
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11155438
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Juno Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Ocean One
  5. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
PRIVATE contemporary ultra luxurious residence 400 yards from serene/charming seaside haven of Juno Beach. Boutique enclave. Palm Beach designer selected every detail. Sophistication meets relaxatio
Details for Airport Road, ARCADIA, FL 34266
Land
  1. Price: $4,952,500.00
  2. Days On Market: 351
  3. Acreage: 283.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B4901950
  1. County: DESOTO
  2. City: ARCADIA
  3. Zipcode: 34266
  4. Provided by: LAND SOUTH REALTY, LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
This is a 283 acre property located at SE Airport road made up of two parcels being sold together. The land is close to town and adjacent to the local airport, offering a great development opportunity
Details for 67 San Roy Road, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $982.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 5038
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 787926
  1. County: WALTON
  2. City: Santa Rosa Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32459
  4. Subdivision: Eastern Lake
  5. Elementary School: Dune Lakes
  6. Middle School: Emerald Coast
  7. High School: South Walton
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Perched along the highly coveted San Roy Road in the heart of Seagrove Beach, 67 San Roy Road presents an extraordinary opportunity to own a luxury coastal retreat with breathtaking views of the Gulf
Details for 413 Buttonwood Lane, LARGO, FL 33770
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $590.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8382
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8506251
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Bluffs Sec 4
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Built in 2018 and designed for exceptional waterfront living, this Harbor Bluffs estate blends sophisticated coastal design with the infrastructure and amenities serious boaters and luxury buyers dema
Details for 370 Belleair Drive Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $919.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5385
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Pond
  16. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8491778
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Eden Shores Sec 3
  5. Provided by: NORTHSTAR REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Once in a lifetime, a property like this becomes available. Trulystriking Contemporary Modern residence positioned on one of the mostdistinctive homesites in St. Petersburg, where waterfront living me
Details for 6608 Atlantic Avenue, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $790.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 198
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6260
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: NS1085994
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Bethune Volusia Beach
  5. Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Unparalleled opportunity to own a signature oceanfront residence blending innovation and artistry along the coveted Bethu
Details for 260 Gilchrist Avenue, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,164.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 4249
  9. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: D6146072
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: Boca Grande
  5. Elementary School: The Island
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Offered for the first time since 1962, 260 Gilchrist Avenue presents a rare opportunity to acquire a true Boca Grande legacy estate, defined by provenance, architectural presence, and the enduring rom
Details for 22 Seawatch Drive, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,183.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 192
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4182
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
  15. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: D6144387
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: Seawatch Boca Grande
  5. Provided by: GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Set along one of the most secluded and beautiful stretches of beach on Gasparilla Island, 22 Seawatch Drive offers refined coastal living in the gated Seawatch community. Surrounded by mature tropical
Details for 7825 Palmilla Court, REUNION, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $570.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 218
  6. Bedrooms: 8
  7. Baths: 10
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 8682
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: S5136203
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: REUNION
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Reunion West Vlgs North
  5. Provided by: TOP VILLAS REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 7825 Palmilla Court, a stunning 8 bedroom, 11 bathroom luxury residence offering over 8,000 square feet of living space in Reunion Resort. Designed with elegance and entertainment in mind,