Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Waterford Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7025 Waterford Parkway, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Single Family
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2395
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Pond
  16. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: C7520263
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Waterford Estates Ph 2b 2c
  5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
LAKEFRONT HOME WITH WESTERN REAR EXPOSURE IN WATERFORD ESTATES Lake views and sunset skies define this 4 bedroom, 2 bath home in the gated community of Waterford Estates. Positioned along a wide, sh
Details for 7132 Mikasa Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Single Family
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2703
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: C7525319
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Waterford Estates
  5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this gated community in the heart of Punta Gorda known as Waterford Estates. This community is close to downtown but just far enough away to provide you with quiet comfortable living.
Details for 7628 Mikasa Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 91
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2241
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8475135
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Waterford Estates Lt97 3534123
  5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 7628 Mikasa Drive, located in the sought after gated community of Waterford Estates in Punta Gorda. Built in 2019, this well designed and maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers over
Details for 25292 Lenox Circle, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2289
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: C7525171
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Waterford Estates Ph 2b 2c
  5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PUNTA GORDA, FL Welcome to effortless Florida living in the highly desirable Waterford Estates community of Punta Gorda. This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home features the popular Easth
Details for 25152 Lenox Circle, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Single Family
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2080
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6385241
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Waterford Estates
  5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: HOUWZER INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your slice of paradise in the highly desirable gated community of Waterford Estates! This pristine 2 bedroom plus den, 2 bathroom "Carrington" model villa offers the perfect blend of modern
Details for 7164 Mikasa Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Single Family
  1. Price: $310,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2271
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: C7525546
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Waterford Estates
  5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: The Academy
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 7164 Mikasa Drive, located on a beautiful street in the highly desirable community of Waterford Estates. Florida living with a fresh, modern feel. This beautifully updated three bedroom
Details for 25161 Lenox Circle, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2080
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: C7525001
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Waterford Estates
  5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
WATERFRONT VIEW. Welcome home to this impressive, turnkey villa in conveniently located Waterford Estates. This spacious 2 bedroom plus office home has an open floor plan and a well thought through d
Details for 7177 Lenox Circle, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Single Family
  1. Price: $294,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $305,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 239
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2080
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: C7514768
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Waterford Estates
  5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Waterford Estates. Punta Gordas premier gated community offering modern comfort for all ages! Waterford amenities include two heated community pools, a clubhouse with fitness room, meeting
Details for 7104 Lenox Circle, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Rental
  1. Price: $4,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 749
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2080
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: C7491718
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Waterford Estates
  5. Provided by: FIVE STAR REALTY OF CHARLOTTE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Available for season $4000.00+Tax and fees with a 3500.00 Sec Dep. This newer immaculate home is located in the popular Waterford GATED community. This 2 bed/2 bath plus bonus guest or office space w
Details for 7172 Mikasa Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Rental
  1. Price: $2,175.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,250
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2676
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: C7522382
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Waterford Estates
  5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Clean and move in ready! Annual rental home available in the popular gated community of waterford estates! Newer roof & other upgrades include gorgeous wood look tile in all bedrooms (all tile through