Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palm Court Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10201 Courtney Palms Boulevard 203, TAMPA, FL 33619
Condominium
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1242
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8503765
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33619
  4. Subdivision: Courtney Palms Condo
  5. Building: Courtney Palms Condo
  6. Elementary School: Frost
  7. Middle School: Giunta
  8. High School: Spoto
  9. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the gated, amenity rich community of Courtney Palms! This well appointed home features crown molding, track lighting, rich wood cabinetry, a breakfast bar,
Details for 10125 Courtney Palms Boulevard 201, TAMPA, FL 33619
Condominium
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1136
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8490930
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33619
  4. Subdivision: Courtney Palms Condo
  5. Building: Courtney Palms Condo
  6. Provided by: PINPOINT REALTY GROUP LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
**PRICE IMPROVEMENT** Welcome to resort style living in the gated community of Courtney Palms! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo offers a spacious open floor plan with a
Details for 9916 Courtney Palms Boulevard 302, TAMPA, FL 33619
Condominium
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $245,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1370
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8500143
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33619
  4. Subdivision: Courtney Palms Condominium
  5. Building: Courtney Palms Condominium
  6. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Courtney Palms Condominium, a gated community ideally located just off the Lee Roy Selmon Expresswayperfect for commuters looking to stay connected to Downtown Tampa and South Tampa. With c
Details for 10106 Courtney Oaks Circle 104, TAMPA, FL 33619
Condominium
  1. Price: $232,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1370
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8505817
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33619
  4. Subdivision: Courtney Palms Condo
  5. Building: Courtney Palms Condo
  6. Elementary School: Clair Mel
  7. Middle School: Buchanan
  8. High School: Freedom
  9. Provided by: HOME LOCATORS INC.
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
RARE FIRST FLOOR 3 Bedroom Condo in Desirable Courtney Palms Dont miss this rare opportunity to own a highly sought after FIRST floor 3 bedroom condo in the popular Courtney Palms community. This sp
Details for 10201 Courtney Palms Boulevard 204, Tampa, FL 33619
Condominium
  1. Price: $229,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1045
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: D6147473
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33619
  4. Subdivision: Courtney Palms Condo
  5. Building: Courtney Palms Condo
  6. Elementary School: Frost
  7. Middle School: Giunta
  8. High School: Spoto
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 SUNBELT REALTY
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Courtney Palms, where resort style living meets everyday convenience in this beautifully updated second floor condo overlooking a tranquil pond. Located at 10201 Courtney Palms Blvd #204, T
Details for 10201 Courtney Palms Boulevard 204, TAMPA, FL 33619
Condominium
  1. Price: $229,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1045
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: D6147473
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33619
  4. Subdivision: Courtney Palms Condo
  5. Building: Courtney Palms Condo
  6. Elementary School: Frost
  7. Middle School: Giunta
  8. High School: Spoto
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 SUNBELT REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 3249 Riverside  D-202, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 900
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26006902
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Palm Court Condo
  5. Building: Palm Court Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Hills
  7. Middle School: Forest Glen
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: Natalia Hunter Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
spacious and well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit plus a versatile den that can be used as an office, playroom, pantry, or additional flexible space. Open layout with abundant natural light, large b
Details for 3223 Riverside Drive C-406, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 900
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26019076
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Palm Court Condo
  5. Building: Palm Court Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Hills
  7. Middle School: Forest Glen
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Located in the heart of Coral Springs, this 2 bedroom/2 bath + Bonus Room is move in ready! The spacious, split floor plan provides oversized bedrooms and includes a bonus room that serves as perfect
Details for 10103 Courtney Oaks Circle 103, Tampa, FL 33619
Condominium
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1242
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8508637
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33619
  4. Subdivision: Courtney Palms Condo
  5. Building: Courtney Palms Condo
  6. Provided by: LOMBARDO TEAM REAL ESTATE LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this absolutely beautiful first floor unit within the expertly maintained and desirable community of Courtney Palms! This 2 bedroom unit consists of large bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. The
Details for 10103 Courtney Oaks Circle 103, TAMPA, FL 33619
Condominium
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1242
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8508637
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33619
  4. Subdivision: Courtney Palms Condo
  5. Building: Courtney Palms Condo
  6. Provided by: LOMBARDO TEAM REAL ESTATE LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice