Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Palm%Court%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1012 Shoma Drive, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414
Condominium
  1. Price: $297,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $320,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1457
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11158118
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Shoma Courtyards I At Royal Pa
  5. Building: Shoma Courtyards I At Royal Palm Condominiums
  6. Provided by: Zhemukhova
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo featuring two assigned parking spaces and a thoughtfully updated interior. Enjoy peace of mind with a newer AC and water heater.
Details for 1006 Shoma Drive, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414
Condominium
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $319,500
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 131
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1457
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11114018
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Shoma Courtyards I At Royal Pa
  5. Building: Shoma Courtyards I At Royal Palm Condomi
  6. Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  8. High School: Palm Beach Central
  9. Provided by: Ronna G Carter
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Wonderful location for buyers seeking a spacious first floor 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo with no stairs and 2 assigned parking spaces. Two covered patio spaces. One owner, no pets. Clean bright with larg
Details for 1015 Shoma Drive 1015, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414
Condominium
  1. Price: $285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1457
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26016747
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Shoma Courtyards I At Royal Pa
  5. Building: Shoma Courtyards I At Royal Palm Condomi
  6. Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  8. High School: Palm Beach Central
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/LW
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
ATTENTION INVESTORS & HOMEOWNERS! No rental restrictions rare opportunity in the desirable Shoma Community! This well maintained 3BD/2BA second floor condo is located in the heart of Royal Palm Beach
Details for 2009 Shoma Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33414
Condominium
  1. Price: $279,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1604
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26028907
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Shoma Courtyards Ii At Royal P
  5. Building: Shoma Courtyards Ii At Royal Palm Condom
  6. Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  8. High School: Palm Beach Central
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty/P B
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Best Value in Wellington, never mind in this community see for yourself! Charming and updated residence in the desirable Shoma community of Royal Palm Beach conveniently located off of 441! This ho
Details for 10201 Courtney Palms Boulevard 203, TAMPA, FL 33619
Condominium
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1242
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8503765
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33619
  4. Subdivision: Courtney Palms Condo
  5. Building: Courtney Palms Condo
  6. Elementary School: Frost
  7. Middle School: Giunta
  8. High School: Spoto
  9. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the gated, amenity rich community of Courtney Palms! This well appointed home features crown molding, track lighting, rich wood cabinetry, a breakfast bar,
Details for 1016 Shoma Drive, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414
Condominium
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1524
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26026955
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Shoma Courtyards I At Royal Pa
  5. Building: Shoma Courtyards I At Royal Palm Condomi
  6. Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  8. High School: Palm Beach Central
  9. Provided by: Realty ONE Group Innovation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
3 Bedroom 2 1/2 bath condo with 2 levels inside living area on 1st floor and bedrooms on 2nd floor, tile on 1st floor, washer, dryer, patio, gated community with community pool.
Details for 10125 Courtney Palms Boulevard 201, TAMPA, FL 33619
Condominium
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1136
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8490930
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33619
  4. Subdivision: Courtney Palms Condo
  5. Building: Courtney Palms Condo
  6. Provided by: PINPOINT REALTY GROUP LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
**PRICE IMPROVEMENT** Welcome to resort style living in the gated community of Courtney Palms! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo offers a spacious open floor plan with a
Details for 9916 Courtney Palms Boulevard 302, TAMPA, FL 33619
Condominium
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $245,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1370
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8500143
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33619
  4. Subdivision: Courtney Palms Condominium
  5. Building: Courtney Palms Condominium
  6. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Courtney Palms Condominium, a gated community ideally located just off the Lee Roy Selmon Expresswayperfect for commuters looking to stay connected to Downtown Tampa and South Tampa. With c
Details for 10106 Courtney Oaks Circle 104, TAMPA, FL 33619
Condominium
  1. Price: $232,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1370
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8505817
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33619
  4. Subdivision: Courtney Palms Condo
  5. Building: Courtney Palms Condo
  6. Elementary School: Clair Mel
  7. Middle School: Buchanan
  8. High School: Freedom
  9. Provided by: HOME LOCATORS INC.
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
RARE FIRST FLOOR 3 Bedroom Condo in Desirable Courtney Palms Dont miss this rare opportunity to own a highly sought after FIRST floor 3 bedroom condo in the popular Courtney Palms community. This sp
Details for 10201 Courtney Palms Boulevard 204, Tampa, FL 33619
Condominium
  1. Price: $229,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1045
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: D6147473
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33619
  4. Subdivision: Courtney Palms Condo
  5. Building: Courtney Palms Condo
  6. Elementary School: Frost
  7. Middle School: Giunta
  8. High School: Spoto
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 SUNBELT REALTY
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Courtney Palms, where resort style living meets everyday convenience in this beautifully updated second floor condo overlooking a tranquil pond. Located at 10201 Courtney Palms Blvd #204, T