Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Deerwood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 53 Westridge Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32164
Single Family
  1. Price: $515,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $519,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 152
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3124
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: FC314709
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Deerwood Rep Blk 20 Pine Lakes
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Refined Florida living awaits in this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence, perfectly positioned near premier golf courses and Palm Coast conveniences. Set on a private lot with no HOA,
Details for 460 Deerwood Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32825
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2397
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: O6407784
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32825
  4. Subdivision: Deerwood
  5. Elementary School: Deerwood
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: Colonial
  8. Provided by: EDWIN J PEREZ LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This modernized one story sanctuary offers a turnkey experience in one of East Orlandos most family centric and desirable neighborhoods. From the moment you arrive, the lush, low maintenance landscapi
Details for 489 Deerwood Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32825
Single Family
  1. Price: $480,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $485,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3014
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: O6388777
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32825
  4. Subdivision: Deerwood
  5. Elementary School: Deerwood
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: Colonial
  8. Provided by: REALTY OF AMERICA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Seller offering $15,000 credit toward new roof at closing; licensed roofers quote in Realtor only docs. Welcome to 489 S Deerwood Ave, a spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom two story home offering over 2,4
Details for 2933 Quail Court, INVERNESS, FL 34452
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2232
  8. Acreage: 2.34 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: OM723774
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: INVERNESS
  3. Zipcode: 34452
  4. Subdivision: Deerwood
  5. Elementary School: Pleasant Grove
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: LOT & BLOCK REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Built in 2021, this modern home offers an open floor plan with a spacious living area and an eat in island kitchen featuring stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, and abundant cabinet space
Details for 2933 Quail Court, Inverness, FL 34452
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $529,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2232
  10. Acreage: 2.34 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 853180
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34452
  4. Subdivision: Deerwood
  5. Elementary School: Pleasant Grove
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Lot & Block Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 58 Westchester Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32164
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 17
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2010
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: FC318146
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Deerwood Rep Blk 20 Pine Lakes
  5. Provided by: APPROVED PATRIOT REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER! PRICED REDUCED! YOU DON'T WANT TO MISS OUT ON THIS DEAL! Stunningly Updated Home with Over $157,000 in Improvements + New 2026 Kitchen Countertops! Welcome to this beautifully enhan
Details for 55 Westgrill Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
Single Family
  1. Price: $409,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 96
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3125
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: FC315966
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Deerwood Rep Blk 20 Pine Lakes
  5. Provided by: KOKOMO REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 55 WestGrill Drive, a beautifully renovated concrete block home with a tile roof, set high and dry on a quiet street in Palm Coasts sought after W section. From the moment you pull into the
Details for 470 Bonifay Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32825
Single Family
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2209
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: O6402243
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32825
  4. Subdivision: Deerwood
  5. Elementary School: Deerwood
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: Colonial
  8. Provided by: URBAN NEST CLUB INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with no HOA! Nestled in a prime family friendly neighborhood, youll be just minutes from Downtown Orlando, the airport, Lake Nona and walking distance
Details for 18 Westrock Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32164
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $412,555
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 121
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2832
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: FC315200
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Deerwood Rep Blk 20 Pine Lakes
  5. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
If you have been waiting to see this home..........wait no longer. Beautiful Pine Lakes Amaral Pool Home Move In Ready! Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home in the heart of Pine Lak
Details for 32 Westlawn Place, PALM COAST, FL 32164
Single Family
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $117.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3355
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: FC317879
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Deerwood Rep Blk 20 Pine Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Rymfire
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor
  7. High School: Flagler
  8. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Immaculate 4 bed, 2 bath in Pine Lakes. Newly and tastefully remodeled, and ready for a new family. Decorative lighting. Kitchen features plenty of work space and an island with seating. Master featur