Searching on:
  1. School = Westside Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1129 Wild Crest Lane, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
Townhome
  1. Price: $313,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 85
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2010
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8476800
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Preserve At The Cays
  5. Elementary School: Westside Elem
  6. Middle School: Campbell
  7. High School: Mainland
  8. Provided by: WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. This beautifully designed Creekbend floor plan is a brand new creation by the award winning David Weekley Homes. Its a corner unit with a private side entrance. This home boasts ov
Details for 1030 Alice Drive, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
Single Family
  1. Price: $311,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2058
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: FC318000
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Park
  5. Elementary School: Westside Elem
  6. Middle School: Campbell
  7. High School: Mainland
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated pool home, completely remodeled in 2022 and move in ready! From the moment you arrive, youll appreciate the fresh exterior and inviting curb appeal, while inside yo
Details for 637 Ocean Course Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Condominium
  1. Price: $310,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $329,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 385
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1822
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: S5125423
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Championsgate
  5. Building: Championsgate
  6. Elementary School: Westside Elem
  7. Middle School: West Side
  8. High School: Celebration
  9. Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
SELLER WILL ASSIST $10,000 TOWARD THE BUYER'S CLOSING COSTS!!! Welcome to ChampionsGate a guard gated golfing community set near Central Floridas world famous attractions. This unit is a 2 bedroom, 2
Details for 9017 Alba Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Townhome
  1. Price: $309,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $118.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $319,995
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2614
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6398974
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Murano At Westside
  5. Elementary School: Westside Elem
  6. Middle School: West Side
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCTION: $10,000 (05/08) Fantastic townhome for sale offering comfort and convenience. This home is a standout choice for those seeking quality and value. Located in a sought after neighborh
Details for 1436 Golf Avenue, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $305,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $314,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2230
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: V4947222
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Springleaf
  5. Elementary School: Westside Elem
  6. Middle School: David C Hinson Sr
  7. High School: Mainland
  8. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP EVOLVE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Welcome to this charming, light filled home in desirable Ormond Beach, just a short drive from several area beaches! This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence features a comfortable
Details for 3062 Yellow Lantana Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Townhome
  1. Price: $305,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 389
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1488
  9. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: S5124920
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Encantada Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Westside Elem
  6. Middle School: Kissimmee
  7. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Beautifully Furnished 3 Bedroom Townhome with Hot Tub and Stunning Conservation Views! Welcome to this gorgeous end unit townhome in the sought after, guard gated community of Encantadawhere style, co
Details for 8401 Crystal Cove Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Townhome
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $315,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 1775
  9. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6382485
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Island Resort Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Westside Elem
  6. Middle School: West Side
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: LOKATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Calling all snowbirds or vacation rental/Airbnb investors! Emerald Island Resort is a prestigious gated & guarded community located on Disney's doorstep. Surrounded by a conservation area and containi
Details for 1121 Wild Crest Lane, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
Townhome
  1. Price: $295,330.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 85
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2022
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8476861
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Preserve At The Cays
  5. Elementary School: Westside Elem
  6. Middle School: Campbell
  7. High School: Mainland
  8. Provided by: WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. This new energy efficient Cowden floor plan is thoughtfully designed with convenience in mind. The home is well suited for a young family or an empty nester who enjoys a low mainte
Details for 1125 Wild Crest Lane, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
Townhome
  1. Price: $292,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 88
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2012
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8476153
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Preserve At The Cays
  5. Elementary School: Westside Elem
  6. Middle School: Campbell
  7. High School: Mainland
  8. Provided by: WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. This new energy efficient Burney floor plan is thoughtfully designed with the family chef in mind. The horseshoe shaped kitchen provides ample counter space and is well suited for
Details for 8990 Azalea Sands Lane 8990, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Condominium
  1. Price: $289,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $294,999
  4. Last Price Change: 02/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2295
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: S5143196
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Champions Club Condo Ph 30
  5. Building: Champions Club Condo Ph 30
  6. Elementary School: Westside Elem
  7. Middle School: West Side
  8. High School: Poinciana
  9. Provided by: THE FIRM RE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained two story condo located in the highly sought after Champions Club community at ChampionsGate. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers a functional and i