Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Championsgate
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $399,990.00
- Price sqft: $191.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $369,990
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 227
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2092
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: S5135545
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33896
- Subdivision: Championsgate
- Building: Championsgate
- Provided by: SACKS REALTY GROUP, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $190.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 404
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2092
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: S5123997
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33896
- Subdivision: Championsgate Condo 2 Ph 13 1
- Building: Championsgate Condo 2 Ph 13 14
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $389,900.00
- Price sqft: $174.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $399,900
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2237
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: S5141590
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33896
- Subdivision: Championsgate Condo 4 Ph 21
- Building: Championsgate Condo 4 Ph 21
- Elementary School: Westside Elem
- Middle School: West Side
- High School: Celebration
- Provided by: JMC REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $385,000.00
- Price sqft: $185.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $400,000
- Last Price Change: 11/05/25
- Days On Market: 244
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2071
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6342554
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33896
- Subdivision: Championsgate Condo 4 Ph 27
- Building: Championsgate Condo 4 Ph 27
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $379,000.00
- Price sqft: $169.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 295
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2236
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: S5131278
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33896
- Subdivision: Championsgate Condo Ph 19
- Building: Championsgate Condo Ph 19
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $369,900.00
- Price sqft: $165.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $404,500
- Last Price Change: 03/02/26
- Days On Market: 246
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2236
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8425630
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33896
- Subdivision: Championsgate Condo 3 Ph 27
- Building: Championsgate Condo 3 Ph 27
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $359,900.00
- Price sqft: $160.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $375,000
- Last Price Change: 01/10/26
- Days On Market: 221
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2237
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: S5135902
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33896
- Subdivision: Championsgate Condo 4 Ph 24
- Building: Championsgate Condo 4 Ph 24
- Provided by: SELECT PREMIER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $359,900.00
- Price sqft: $160.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $365,000
- Last Price Change: 03/02/26
- Days On Market: 127
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2236
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: S5140861
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33836
- Subdivision: Championsgate Condo 3 Ph 26
- Building: Championsgate Condo 3 Ph 26
- Provided by: CHAMPIONSGATE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $355,000.00
- Price sqft: $198.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1787
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6407057
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33896
- Subdivision: Championsgate Condo Ph 18
- Building: Championsgate Condo Ph 18
- Provided by: URBAN-O REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $167.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2092
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6404817
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33896
- Subdivision: Championsgate Condo 2 Ph 68
- Building: Championsgate Condo 2 Ph 68
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
- DMCA Notice