Details for 3220 Santa Barbara Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $536.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8383
  8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11166885
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Southfields Wellington Country
  5. Elementary School: New Horizons
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Southfields Real Estate, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
An extraordinary estate on 2.05 acres in the highly desirable Southfields neighborhood. This refined residence boasts approximately 5,964 sf of well appointed living space with 6 bedrooms, 8 baths, an
Details for 10975 Randolph Siding Road, Jupiter, FL 33478
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $771.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 98
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5833
  8. Acreage: 12.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: R11160779
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33478
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Farms & Groves
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter Farms
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare 12 ACRE PRIVATE ESTATE offering exceptional luxury and tranquility just minutes from Jupiter's beaches. The custom residence features 5 bedrooms plus office and 3 full baths, overlooking a sere
Details for 2311 47th Street, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $915.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4917
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11158907
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Coral Key Villas 5th Sec
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker/BR
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
An exceptional 4 bedroom, 4 bath residence set on an impressive 242 feet of waterfront frontage, positioned on a premier point lotone of the largest currently available in Lighthouse Point. This stunn
Details for 0 Fishermans Way, Jupiter, FL 33477
Land
  1. Price: $4,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 106
  3. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11158177
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Waters Edge Est
  5. Provided by: Southdale Properties Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Deep water ICW no wake zone, no fixed bridges, minutes to the Jupiter inlet and most important east of the railroad bridge and just north of the Indiantown bridge. Located east and convienent to shop
Details for 752 Lagoon Drive, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,404.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 114
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3204
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: R11155740
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: North Palm Beach Village Of 6
  5. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Devaney Real Estate Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Incredible waterfront home in North Palm Beach on the West Lake Basin. Back yard faces east. All new dock with synthetic decking, new electrical and 4 boat slips. Home has over 2300+ square feet of
Details for 2883 Banyan Boulevard Circle Nw, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $407.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 156
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 11042
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11146242
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Boca Raton Bath & Tennis Club
  5. Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Live The Hamptons lifestyle in Boca Bath & Tennis! Commanding its place along the community's coveted 14 acre lakefront park, this extraordinary estate delivers 7,654 sq ft. of inspired living where
Details for 200 Lake Drive, Lantana, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $750.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 161
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6000
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11144563
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lantana
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Lantana Point
  5. Elementary School: Lantana
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience waterfront luxury in this newly renovated direct Intracoastal home. Enjoy breathtaking views from the heated infinity edge pool and spa, just above your private sandy beach. Inside, soaring
Details for 115 Alpine Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,038.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 205
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4332
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11133882
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 115 Alpine Road, a stunning 3 bed, 3 bath home in West Palm Beach's South End. Built in 2008, this two story residence offers over 3,290 sq ft of living space on a 7,600+ sq ft lot. Enjoy s
Details for 2727 Ocean Boulevard 403, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,792.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 383
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2510
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R10982405
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Villa Magna Condo
  5. Building: Villa Magna Condo
  6. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Step into this contemporary masterpiece with spectacular ocean views everywhere you look with a wrap around balcony that goes on for days. Lots of thought & time went into making this property feel tr
Details for 861 Nafa Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 71
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 7
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10555847
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Tropic Isle
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience timeless elegance in this Mediterranean inspired estate, ideally situated on Tropic Isle's prestigious deepwater canal. Offering 90 ft of prime waterfrontage with effortless access to the i