Multi-Family
- Price: $4,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $882.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 10
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5100
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: A4687812
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Indian Beach Rerevised
- Provided by: 1ST CLASS REAL ESTATE SUNCOAST
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,231.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3655
- Acreage: 0.46 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: A4685680
- County: MANATEE
- City: HOLMES BEACH
- Zipcode: 34217
- Subdivision: Bay Palms Add 8th Un
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $571.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 7869
- Acreage: 2.02 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: A4684954
- County: SARASOTA
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34223
- Elementary School: Englewood
- Middle School: Venice Area
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $565.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,790,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7952
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1978
Single Family
- Price: $4,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,250.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 180
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3600
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4671881
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON BEACH
- Zipcode: 34217
- Subdivision: Ilexhurst
- Provided by: STARZ REAL ESTATE, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $451.72 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,700,000
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 209
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 9962
- Acreage: 0.42 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4668550
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34242
- Subdivision: Hidden Harbor
- Provided by: WATERSIDE REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $4,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 222
- Acreage: 22.52 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5102822
- County: SUMTER
- City: OXFORD
- Zipcode: 34484
- Provided by: OXFORD LAND COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $4,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 386
- Acreage: 56.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5096102
- County: LAKE
- City: GROVELAND
- Zipcode: 34736
- Provided by: AKIN REALTY COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $4,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 469
- Acreage: 30.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5092078
- County: SUMTER
- City: WILDWOOD
- Zipcode: 34785
- Provided by: FLAMINGO REAL ESTATE & MNGMT
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $370.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 172
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 12149
- Acreage: 5.60 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: N6141577
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34240
- Subdivision: Palmer Farms 3rd
- Elementary School: Tatum Ridge
- Middle School: McIntosh
- High School: Sarasota
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice