Land
- Price: $4,500,000.00
- Previous Price: $5,499,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Acreage: 8.60 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: T3268508
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33578
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Provided by: DOMRES REAL ESTATE INV., INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $439.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 10
- Baths: 11
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 10228
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26024368
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
Single Family
- Price: $4,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $951.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4730
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26023036
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Southern Cay At Jonathans Land
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $511.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8793
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: B26022900
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: The Bridges
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,171.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3841
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26018433
- County: Broward
- City: LauderdaleByTheSea
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Lauderdale By The Sea
- Elementary School: McNab
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $937.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4798
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2011
MLS#: B26013415
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
Single Family
- Price: $4,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $870.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,950,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5172
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26007630
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Old Marsh Golf Club
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $4,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,058.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4252
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2028
MLS#: B26001997
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
Single Family
- Price: $4,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $745.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6034
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: B26000784
- County: Broward
- City: Southwest Ranches
- Zipcode: 33330
- Subdivision: Sunshine Ranches
- Elementary School: Hawkes Bluff
- Middle School: Silver Trail
- High School: West Broward
- Provided by: Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $666.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6748
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11167499
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Brookside 2
- Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice