Searching on:
  1. City = Lantana
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1351 Mango Street A, Lantana, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 66
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 2558
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: R11169820
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lantana
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Lantana Heights 2
  5. Elementary School: Lantana
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Vickery Realty, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled 1 bedroom 1 bath apartment in East Lantana close to everything. Washer and Dryer inside unit and Electric, Water, internet and cable included in rent.
Details for 410 Palm Street B28, Lantana, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 894
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26005491
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lantana
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Four Palms Condo
  5. Elementary School: Lantana
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Available for lease at 410 W Palm St Unit B28 in Lantana, FL, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo offers comfortable, low maintenance living in a convenient Palm Beach County location. Enjoy a f
Details for 1100 Lake Drive 9, Lantana, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 800
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26024752
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lantana
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Lantana Cove
  5. Elementary School: Lantana
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: South Florida Realty Group & Property Management L
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into this amazing 2 bedroom, 1 bath residence, perfectly situated in a sought after Intracoastal building offering a serene and relaxing coastal lifestyle. This inviting home features tile floori
Details for 525 Broadway Street M, Lantana, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 600
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26011346
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lantana
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Pine St Homesites In
  5. Elementary School: Lantana
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
1 Bedroom / 1 Bathroom Apartment. Located in East Lantana, Minutes to the Beach, Restaurants,Old Key Lime House & Shops. Gorgeous Kitchen featuring Stainless Steal Appliances, Beautiful Bathrooms with
Details for 114 Prospect Road, Lantana, FL 33462
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1168
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: B26026895
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lantana
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Greynolds Highlands
  5. Elementary School: Lantana
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Live the South Florida coastal lifestyle in this charming duplex located in the highly desirable East Lantana Beach area, east of Federal Highway! Just minutes from the beach, waterfront restaurants,