Searching on:
  1. City = Odessa
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 15711 Jericho Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3548
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8504743
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Farmington
  5. Elementary School: Hammond
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Sickles
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**Take a VIRTUAL VIDEO TOUR of this home now at www.15711Jericho.com** Welcome home to this beautiful colonial home in the well established community of Farmington Village in beautiful Odessa, FL. Si
Details for 2134 Long Spur, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3691
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8487782
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Starkey Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Starkey Ranch K
  6. Middle School: Starkey Ranch K
  7. High School: River Ridge
  8. Provided by: TARGET REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in the highly sought, idyllic neighborhood of Starkey Ranch! This spacious two story greets you with stone archways, a charming front porch, and a large foyer that flows int
Details for 19717 Wyndham Lakes Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $647,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3405
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8501948
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Wyndham Lake Sub Ph One
  5. Elementary School: Hammond
  6. Middle School: Martinez
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Coastal Inspired Pool Home in Wyndham Lakes | Zoned for Steinbrenner High Welcome to your private slice of Florida living in the highly sought after Wyndham Lakes community of Odessa, where coastal c
Details for 17119 Rainbow Terrace, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $639,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $290.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $669,950
  4. Last Price Change: 05/26/25
  5. Days On Market: 435
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2200
  9. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: TB8357149
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Hammond
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in one of the most sought after locations on Rainbow Lake. Whether you are looking for a vacation getaway or a year round residence, this property offers incredible
Details for 3920 Night Star Trail, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $629,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $639,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3390
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: W7883312
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Starkey Ranch Prcl D Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Starkey Ranch K
  6. Middle School: Starkey Ranch K
  7. High School: River Ridge
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
STUNNING 4 BEDROOM, 3.5 BATHROOM, WITH OFFICE IN HIGHLY SOUGHT STARKEY RANCH! This home's Kitchen and 3 Bathrooms were just remodeled. The Kitchen boasts Quartz Countertops, 42" wood cabinets with sof
Details for 11855 Ranchers Gap Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $645,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 265
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3871
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8419555
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Starkey Ranch Prcl C 1
  5. Elementary School: Starkey Ranch K
  6. Middle School: Starkey Ranch K
  7. High School: River Ridge
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
AMAZING DEAL for Starkey Ranch Best Priced home for Square footage!!! Bring Offers! Welcome home to your 6 bed / 3 bath / 2 car garage Craftsman style residence in the highly desirable master planne
Details for 15166 Renaissance Avenue, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2960
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8498392
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Asturia Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Odessa
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs
  7. High School: J.W. Mitchell
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A thoughtfully upgraded home where nearly every space has been elevated with custom detail. From the moment you walk in, youll notice the consistency in finishes, including luxury vinyl plank flooring
Details for 13676 Stansil Avenue, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $619,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2612
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: W7885552
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Starkey Ranch Ph 2 Pcls 8 9
  5. Elementary School: Starkey Ranch K
  6. Middle School: Starkey Ranch K
  7. High School: River Ridge
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Your opportunity to own a STUNNING Taylor Morrison Bonaire floor plan, a two story single family home in Starkey Ranch is here. Located in Odessa, FL, Stansil Park is one part within this sought afte
Details for 11477 Bitola Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $619,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2810
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8491817
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 11477 Bitola Drive in Odessa, located in the gated community of Esplanade at Starkey Ranch. This beautifully designed 3 bedroom, split floor
Details for 14105 Marlberry Way, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $615,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $625,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 13
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3673
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8502938
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Wyndham Lakes Phase 4
  5. Elementary School: Odessa
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs
  7. High School: J.W. Mitchell
  8. Provided by: PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
SELLER MOTIVATED! Welcome to this spacious and thoughtfully designed home in Odessa, FL, offering 2,765 living square feet and a total of 3,673 square feet, featuring four bedrooms plus an additional