Details for 4546-4560 El Mar Drive, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33308
Land
  1. Price: $20,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 67
  3. Acreage: 1.43 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10555723
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: LauderdaleByTheSea
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Elementary School: McNab
  5. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  6. High School: Northeast
  7. Provided by: Mari Juliette Real Estate
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Rare 1.43 acre direct oceanfront development opportunity in the heart of Lauderdale by the Sea. Located at 45464560 El Mar Drive, this exceptional parcel features 250 feet of prime frontage on the Atl
Details for 5 Isla Bahia Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Single Family
  1. Price: $20,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 151
  3. Bedrooms: 7
  4. Baths: 8
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: F10541059
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Beach
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Florida Luxurious Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located at the private end of Isla Bahia Drive in prestigious Harbor Beach, this exceptional waterfront estate presents a rare opportunity to own a premier intracoastal property with 150 feet of yacht
Details for 5000 Ocean Boulevard, Manalapan, FL 33462
Land
  1. Price: $19,999,999.00
  2. Acreage: 1.42 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R10593828
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Manalapan
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Gedney Vs Pierson Chancery # 8
  5. Provided by: Berman Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
IMAGINE THE POSSIBILITIES!! Perfect for private moorings area, fishing area, fish farm or possible dock or floating home. Acess by water or eligible for easements through adjacent property. Comprised
Details for 14 Isla Bahia Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Single Family
  1. Price: $19,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,570.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $23,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 9
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 12732
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: F10527556
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Isla Bahia
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Recently reimagined with striking architectural detail, the home makes an unforgettable first impression with its newly refaced faade and exceptional curb appeal. Located in the exclusive Isla Bahia e
Details for 11865 Fort King Highway, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
Single Family
  1. Price: $19,999,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $294.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $22,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/19/25
  5. Days On Market: 381
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 12
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  9. Bldg sqft: 67893
  10. Acreage: 21.97 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: TB8379435
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: THONOTOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 33592
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
With partial owner financing available, we present an exceptional and truly rare opportunity: a distinguished lakefront estate coupled with an adjoining commercial parcel perfectly suited for an expan
Details for 600 Jackson Road, VENICE, FL 34292
Single Family
  1. Price: $19,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $815.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 290
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 13
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
  7. Bldg sqft: 24517
  8. Acreage: 101.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater,Creek
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: A4660187
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34292
  4. Subdivision: North Venice Farms
  5. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
  6. Middle School: Venice Area
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Set on approximately 102 acres just eight miles from world class Gulf beaches, this extraordinary ranch estate presents a rare opportunity to complete a one of a kind residential c
Details for  0396014400  , VENICE, FL 34292
Land
  1. Price: $19,999,000.00
  2. Acreage: 101.27 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: Yes
  5. Wateraccess: Yes
  6. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater,Pond
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4565154
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34292
  4. Subdivision: North Venice Farms
  5. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
  6. Middle School: Venice Area
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Venice, Florida 102 acre Ranch! This is a rare opportunity to purchase one of the few remaining large acre parcels in beautiful Sarasota County, Florida, less than 8 miles from the Gulf Beaches. Curre
Details for 5548 Pennock Point Road, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $19,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,234.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 11
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 16196
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: B26024348
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Pennock Point
  5. Elementary School: Limestone Creek
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of waterfront luxury with this brand new custom estate in Jupiter, offering breathtaking wide water views from every room. This impressive two story residence spans 11,167 squa
Details for 13101 Monet Lane, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $19,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,235.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 63
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 16187
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26001321
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Frenchmans Creek
  5. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Here is your chance to own one of the finest Estate Homes in Frenchman's Creek. Located on a double lot of over 1 acre with amazing views of water and golf down the entire length of the 17th hole on
Details for 2 Sloans Curve Drive, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Townhome
  1. Price: $19,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,157.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $24,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 178
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6332
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11141771
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Residences At Sloans Curve
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. High School: Forest Hill
  7. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2 Sloans Curve, a stunning and rarely available direct oceanfront townhouse with 6,300+/ total square feet and 5BR/5.1BA. Located in the sought after Residences at Sloans Curve, this beaut