Searching on:
  1. City = Sarasota
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1436 Pine Bay Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,698,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $792.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5928
  8. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4683228
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Johnson Estates
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: HB REALTY GROUP INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Experience modern coastal living at its finest with the Coral Isle by Heritage Builders. Nestled on an expansive 20,000+ sq. ft. homesite in the highly coveted Oyster Ba
Details for 1421 Lake Shore Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,043.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,895,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 151
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4500
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: A4674749
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Oyster Bay Estates
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Perfectly positioned on a spacious, private lot in the prestigious and highly sought after Oyster Bay Estates community, the residence embodies exceptional design, architectural intention, and refined
Details for 1035 Seaside Drive 503, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,676.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 117
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2773
  8. Acreage: 2.47 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4677354
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Ten35 Seaside
  5. Building: Ten35 Seaside
  6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  7. Middle School: Brookside
  8. High School: Sarasota
  9. Provided by: THE SARASOTA REAL ESTATE COMP.
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One of a Kind Gulf Front Luxury at Ten35 Seaside! Welcome to Unit #503an extraordinary, custom designed Gulf front residence on South Siesta Key. Thoughtfully reimagined with over $400,000 in bespoke
Details for 558 Venice Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,649,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $844.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5504
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4689132
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Siestas Bayside Waterside East
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Newly completed and move in ready, this Coastal Contemporary waterfront residence on Siesta Key by award winning Heritage Builders offers 4,132 sq ft with 5 bedrooms, 4.5 baths, a private study, loft,
Details for 1035 Seaside Drive 603, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,795.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 175
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2562
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
  16. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4672418
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Ten35 Seaside
  5. Building: Ten35 Seaside
  6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  7. Middle School: Brookside
  8. High School: Sarasota
  9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover the epitome of luxury living at this stunning beachfront residence, offering an unparalleled blend of modern elegance and coastal serenity. Situated on the penthouse level overlooking the pri
Details for 1516 Orange Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $825.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,695,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 130
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5542
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4676686
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Acres
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: GRECO REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
The highly acclaimed team of professionals at Allegra Homes has yet again created a vision of luxury, elegance and simplistic functionality. A dynamic 4,224 sq. ft. open layout is rich in gorgeous det
Details for 3550 Sarasota Golf Club Boulevard, SARASOTA, FL 34240
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $370.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 172
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 12149
  8. Acreage: 5.60 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: N6141577
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34240
  4. Subdivision: Palmer Farms 3rd
  5. Elementary School: Tatum Ridge
  6. Middle School: McIntosh
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set behind a private gated entrance and approached by a sweeping drive that curves around the front pond, this 5.6 acre Sarasota estate offers privacy, size and distinction, along with a long list of
Details for 5309 Hidden Harbor Road, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $451.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,700,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 209
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 9962
  10. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4668550
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Harbor
  5. Provided by: WATERSIDE REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Majestic waterfront home nestled in one of Siesta Key's most exclusive neighborhoods. Prime waterfront location with direct access to the inter coastal (no bridges) and features a 16,000 pound vertica
Details for 1400 Siesta Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $565.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,790,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7952
  10. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  16. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: A4678496
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Elementary School: Soutide
  5. Middle School: Brookside
  6. High School: Sarasota
  7. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1400 Siesta Drive, where refined waterfront living becomes your everyday reality. This home is quietly tucked away behind a gated entrance, with an additional secondary gate providing excl
Details for 1815 Lake Shore Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $730.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6164
  8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4690123
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Oyster Bay Estates
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined modern living in this Oyster Bay Estates, stunning five bedroom, four and a half bath residence thoughtfully designed and custom built with exceptional craftsmanship, elevated finis