Searching on:
  1. School = J.w. Mitchell
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3211 De Leon Street, TAMPA, FL 33609
Rental
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 850
  7. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8490485
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Urania
  5. Elementary School: Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: SEED & STONE REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**NO RENT UNTIL APRIL 1st!** **$500 Security Deposit for Qualified Applicants** **Offers Subject to Change call to confirm eligibility** Welcome to Casa De Leon, boutique apartment homes in the
Details for 2808 Azeele Street 205, TAMPA, FL 33609
Rental
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,700
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 783
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8464411
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Chateau De Seville A Condomini
  5. Building: Chateau De Seville A Condomini
  6. Elementary School: Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Wilson
  8. High School: Plant City
  9. Provided by: CHIRINO REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
For Rent Modern Condo in the Heart of South Tampa! Welcome to Chateau De Seville Condominiums, now available for rent in the highly sought after Plant High School Districtjust minutes from the Univer
Details for 2852 Stillwell Court, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 972
  7. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8500779
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Veterans Villas Ph 03
  5. Elementary School: Seven Springs
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs
  7. High School: J.W. Mitchell
  8. Provided by: BEACHWISE REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Veterans Villas, a deed restricted community offering a tranquil living experience. This cozy 2 bedroom, 1 bath unit features wood grain porcelain tile floors throughout exuding a sense o
Details for 3409 Vorden Street, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,700
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1303
  9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8483558
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Seven Spgs Homes
  5. Elementary School: Seven Springs
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs
  7. High School: J.W. Mitchell
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated in the serene locale of New Port Richey, this delightful 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom home awaits its new occupants with open arms. Freshly adorned with brand new two tone paint and plush carpeting,
Details for 508 Macdill Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33609
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,700
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 880
  9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: TB8473525
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Oakford
  5. Elementary School: Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**Take $250 off your 3rd months rent if you apply within 48 hours of touring!** Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath home in sought after South Tampa and PLANT SCHOOL DISTRICT, offering 880 sq f
Details for 135 20th Street E45-b, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,598.00
  2. Days On Market: 123
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: F10544688
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Boca Raton Hills Sec 2 Re
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Boca Furnished Luxury professionals/student apartment If you need short term private 1/1 sublease/relett in a 4/4 apartment has 3 female/residents. Lease expires 7/31/26 can be renewed. Minutes from
Details for 3206 Azeele Street 100, TAMPA, FL 33609
Rental
  1. Price: $1,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,275
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 600
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8494669
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Palma Ceia Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Palma Ceia Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Wilson
  8. High School: Plant
  9. Provided by: MILLENNIAL REALTY & PROPERTY MGMT.
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Seize the opportunity to live in a cozy urban retreat at 3206 W Azeele St, Unit #100, Tampa, FL 33609. This charming one bedroom, one bathroom unit offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience in
Details for 3712 Cass Street 27, TAMPA, FL 33609
Rental
  1. Price: $1,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,300
  4. Last Price Change: 12/09/25
  5. Days On Market: 161
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 500
  9. Acreage: 0.58 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8449735
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: The Cass Flats
  5. Elementary School: Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: VALENCIA REALTY,LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stainless Steel Appliances, Microwave, Porcelain Tiles, Luxury Vinyl, Quartz countertops, Modern Black Fixtures and Mirrors. Large open floorplan, wall to wall closet, Central Heat and Air. Situated a
Details for 3206 Azeele Street 230, TAMPA, FL 33609
Rental
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,300
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 702
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8481588
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Palma Ceia Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Palma Ceia Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Wilson
  8. High School: Plant
  9. Provided by: THE PERFECT PAD
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Freshly updated 1 bedroom, 1 bath second floor condo available for rent in the heart of South Tampa. This well maintained unit has been recently painted and features a fully renovated kitchen with new