Details for 2301 Juanita Avenue 5, Fort Pierce, FL 34946
Single Family
  1. Price: $875.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 93
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 350
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: R11163592
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34946
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Park
  5. Provided by: Ask & You Shall Receive Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Furnished Room with Utilties included. Onsite coined laundry room, No Pets or Couples. Minimum stay 7 Months.
Details for 5060 Sherwood Lane 5060, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Rental
  1. Price: $875.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 373
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: S5145669
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Sherwood Forest
  5. Building: Sherwood Forest
  6. Provided by: RENTAL AND REALTY GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of comfort and serenity in this charming studio located in the lush community of Grenelefe in Haines City, FL. Surrounded by vibrant greenery, this spacious studio offers a
Details for 422 Henry Butts Drive, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32114
Rental
  1. Price: $875.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 191
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 851
  9. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: O6358632
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Schantzs
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 422 Henry Butts Drive, a cozy 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom home in Daytona Beach, FL. This charming property features low maintenance tile flooring throughout and comes complete with all major app
Details for 1264 113th Avenue J102, TAMPA, FL 33612
Rental
  1. Price: $875.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $975
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 222
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 800
  9. Acreage: 0.73 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8434439
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33612
  4. Subdivision: University Oakwoods
  5. Elementary School: Shaw
  6. Middle School: Buchanan
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: TAMPA LUXURY REAL ESTATE GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new 1 bed, 1 bath condo on the first floor in the desirable University Oakwoods community in Tampa! Featuring a thoughtfully designed layout, this cozy condo boasts a well appointed
Details for 1254 113th Avenue C115, TAMPA, FL 33612
Rental
  1. Price: $875.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 184
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 336
  8. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8447999
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33612
  4. Subdivision: University Oakwoods Ii A Condo
  5. Building: University Oakwoods Ii A Condo
  6. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Bright and open studio in the heart of Tampa. This studio features laminate flooring, new closet and lighting fixtures and bathroom vanity. The unit is 1 building away from the community management of
Details for 2295 Irlo Bronson Memorial Highway 100, Kissimmee, FL 34744
Single Family
  1. Price: $850.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $825
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 157
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 13520
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11147045
  1. County: Osceola
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: East Palm Resort Condo
  5. Provided by: Robert Beyer
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 101 Bent Tree Drive 24, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
Condominium
  1. Price: $850.00
  2. Previous Price: $895
  3. Last Price Change: 05/15/26
  4. Days On Market: 133
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 1221298
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Indigo Pines
  5. Building: Indigo Pines
  6. Elementary School: Palm Terrace
  7. Middle School: Campbell
  8. High School: Mainland
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
No Smoking No Pets | Modern I Room for Rent Near Embry Riddle Roommates Needed $825/Month + Utilities Welcome to a beautifully renovated home share offering a private hall bedroom with private
Details for 165 White Fawn Drive, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
Townhome
  1. Price: $850.00
  2. Days On Market: 3
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Acreage: 7.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 1226389
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Deerwood Condo
  5. Elementary School: Palm Terrace
  6. Middle School: Campbell
  7. High School: Mainland
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Modern renovated 2BR/2.5BA townhouse in Daytona Beach! This move in ready home features two spacious bedrooms with private ensuite bathrooms plus a convenient half bath for guests. The primary suite o
Details for 613 Carol Terrace #2, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Rental
  1. Price: $850.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 219
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 250
  9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: S5136357
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: Of Record
  5. Provided by: FLEURYS INVESTMENTS LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Whole Studio In A great Location in Kissimmee, Fl. Electricity and Water Included. comes with Bed if preferred or you can bring your own Bed.
Listing Details for 14845 Collecting Canal Road, Loxahatchee Groves, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $850.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 124
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 10000
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11153783
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Loxahatchee Groves
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Loxahatchee Groves
  5. Elementary School: Loxahatchee Groves
  6. Middle School: Western Pines
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
RV Spot / Hookup Available for Rent. Electric & Water Included. Plenty of space with easy access on a gated 5 acre equestrian farm. Enjoy a peaceful country setting just minutes from Wellington, South