Details for 10760 18th Court 1, Plantation, FL 33322
Single Family
  1. Price: $850.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 2766
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26009785
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33322
  4. Subdivision: Jacaranda Parcel 101
  5. Elementary School: Nob Hill
  6. Middle School: Bair
  7. High School: Plantation
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Furnished room for rent in a well maintained, owner occupied single family home located in the desirable Fox Run area of Plantation. Close to Nova/ideal for students in the area. Enjoy a private bedro
Details for 10760 18th Court 2, Plantation, FL 33322
Single Family
  1. Price: $850.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 31
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 2766
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26016342
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33322
  4. Subdivision: Jacaranda Parcel 101
  5. Elementary School: Nob Hill
  6. Middle School: Bair
  7. High School: Plantation
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Unfurnished room for rent in a well maintained, owner occupied single family home located in the desirable Fox Run area of Plantation. Close to Nova/ideal for students in the area. Enjoy a private bed
Details for 11861 Hawk Hollow, Wellington, FL 33449
Single Family
  1. Price: $850.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 4782
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26018907
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33449
  4. Subdivision: Homeland
  5. Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
10 dry stalls available in the gated, privale community of Homeland. This lovely barn sits on 5 acres with trails accessible behind the 115 x 200 ft. sand ring with auto irrigation. Stalls are 12 x 12
Details for 661 29th Terrace Room 3, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $850.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1644
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26023530
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Fairmont
  5. Elementary School: Westwood Heights
  6. Middle School: Parkway
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Unfurnished Room for rent located in a lovely single family home. This comfortable space offers access to several shared common areas including a well maintained bathroom, modern kitchen, cozy living
Details for Address Not Provided
Rental
  1. Price: $850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 131
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 600
  6. Acreage: 0.71 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1926
MLS#: A4676957
  1. County: DESOTO
  2. City: ARCADIA
  3. Zipcode: 34266
  4. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Cozy studio units located in the heart of historic downtown Arcadia, situated above a popular coffee shop, restaurant, and local bar. Enjoy a walkable lifestyle with dining, entertainment, and nightli
Details for 111 Cuautla Way 4, KISSIMMEE, FL 34743
Rental
  1. Price: $850.00
  2. Days On Market: 123
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 9
  6. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: S5141623
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34743
  4. Subdivision: Bvl
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This cozy 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment is fully furnished and ready to be your new home. The unit features a fully equipped kitchen with modern appliances and a small seating area at the front. The
Details for 324 Pearl Street 2, LAKE WALES, FL 33853
Rental
  1. Price: $850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 149
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 500
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: L4958010
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33853
  4. Subdivision: Fresco Park Sub
  5. Provided by: PMI ARRICO REALTY AND PRTP MGT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This 1/1 half of a duplex has been freshly painted and has new appliances. Located just outside of downtown Lake Wales. Upon approval tenants will be subject to a $150 one time tenant set up fee. T
Details for 1290 Henson Lane, BARTOW, FL 33830
Rental
  1. Price: $850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 743
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6395308
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: BARTOW
  3. Zipcode: 33830
  4. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Rent with confidence from a licensed Real Estate Brokerage. We have a quick and simple application process. Contact us through this website or call to set up a tour and apply today! WE PROUDLY WELC
Details for 805 Peters Street, WILDWOOD, FL 34785
Rental
  1. Price: $850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 672
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6397856
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: WILDWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34785
  4. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Rent with confidence from a licensed leasing agent. Our application process is quick and straightforward reach out through this website or give us a call to schedule a tour (when the property is avai
Details for 417 Maple Street, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32114
Rental
  1. Price: $850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 768
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6399060
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice