Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Terra Esmeralda
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4742 Terra Esmeralda Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Townhome
  1. Price: $389,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/05/25
  5. Days On Market: 211
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1721
  10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6353562
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Terra Esmeralda Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise
  6. Middle School: Kissimmee
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Ideally just 10 minutes from Celebration and Orlando's world renowned theme parks, this beautifully furnished four bedroom, 3.5 bath town home offers a blend of privacy, comfort and convenience. In a
Details for 4744 Terra Esmeralda Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Townhome
  1. Price: $369,890.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1591
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: S5146960
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Terra Esmeralda Twnhms
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
NO CDD! Rare opportunity to own a beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offering exceptional versatility in a gated community near Disney. Whether you're searching for a primary residenc
Details for 4730 Terra Esmeralda Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Townhome
  1. Price: $368,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 243
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1592
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: S5134692
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Terra Esmeralda Twnhms
  5. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located on a premium lot with stunning lake views and a serene preserve backdrop, this home sits in a prime spot within a private gated community of only 50 homes. The community features a beautiful p
Details for 4742 Terra Esmeralda Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Rental
  1. Price: $2,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 211
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 1721
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6353577
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Terra Esmeralda Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise
  6. Middle School: Kissimmee
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Ideally just 10 minutes from Celebration and Orlando's world renowned theme parks, this beautifully furnished four bedroom, 3.5 bath townhome offers a combination of comfort, privacy and convenience.
Details for 4708 Terra Esmeralda Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Rental
  1. Price: $2,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,800
  4. Last Price Change: 08/25/25
  5. Days On Market: 310
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 1721
  9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: S5130622
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Terra Esmeralda Twnhms
  5. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This is a small and quite community with a great location where everything is close, the property is fully furniture
Details for 4774 Terra Esmeralda Drive, Kissimmee, FL 34746
Rental
  1. Price: $2,290.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 1721
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: S5149816
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Terra Esmeralda
  5. Elementary School: Kissimmee Elem
  6. Middle School: Kissimmee
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: ALAMO HOMES GROUP
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Impeccable townhome in the desirable gated community of Terra Esmeralda in Poinciana Boulevard. This townhome has 1721 square feet with 4 bedrooms and 3 and 1/2 bathrooms, with one room downstairs. Lo
Details for 4774 Terra Esmeralda Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Rental
  1. Price: $2,290.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 1721
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: S5149816
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Terra Esmeralda
  5. Elementary School: Kissimmee Elem
  6. Middle School: Kissimmee
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: ALAMO HOMES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice