Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Indian Oaks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9085 Highway A1a, Melbourne Beach, FL 32951
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $736.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 94
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3664
  9. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11162970
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Melbourne Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32951
  4. Subdivision: Indian River Oaks Subd
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
OCEANFRONT NO HOA ALL OFFERS ENCOURAGED! Located in desirable south Melbourne Beach, this UPDATED 3 story single family home, with balconies on the 2nd and 3rd floors, plus an extra room and a finis
Details for 6808 Yardley Oaks Court, TAMPA, FL 33625
Single Family
  1. Price: $585,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2044
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8507914
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33625
  4. Subdivision: Indian Oaks
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained home located in the desirable Yardley Oaks area of Tampa! Situated on a quiet residential street, this property offers a comfortable layout, functional living spaces, a
Details for 12574 Indian Rocks Road, LARGO, FL 33774
Single Family
  1. Price: $560,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $366.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $585,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 122
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1526
  9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: TB8464669
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33774
  4. Subdivision: Indian Oaks Gardens
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this renovated, move in ready professional office. Zones Residential/ Office General. The property has operated as a chiropractic office since 2012 and offers a functional layout featuring
Details for 14700 Sonora Terrace, Indiantown, FL 34956
Land
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 38
  3. Acreage: 0.88 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26013175
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Indiantown
  3. Zipcode: 34956
  4. Subdivision: River Oaks (indiantown)
  5. Elementary School: Warfield
  6. Middle School: Indiantown
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: The Collective RealEstateGroup
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Your waterfront dream home awaits in the River Oaks neighborhood, where a serene nearly one acre lot with large mature oaks offers direct ocean access and a tranquil setting in the heart of West Marti
Details for 14560 Sonora Terrace, Indiantown, FL 34956
Land
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 53
  3. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26006722
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Indiantown
  3. Zipcode: 34956
  4. Subdivision: River Oaks (indiantown)
  5. Elementary School: Warfield
  6. Middle School: Indiantown
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: The Collective RealEstateGroup
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Build your waterfront dream home in the secluded River Oaks neighborhood of Indiantown. This nearly half acre lot offers a peaceful setting with large mature oaks and direct ocean access in the growin
Details for 10617 Denton Avenue, HUDSON, FL 34667
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $313.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1100
  7. Acreage: 1.35 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: W7885646
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Indian Oaks Hills
  5. Elementary School: Hudson Primary Academy (K
  6. Middle School: Bayonet Point
  7. High School: Hudson
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Manufactured home built in 2024 on 1.35 acres with an inground pool! Enjoy the perfect blend of modern comfort and country charm in this beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bath home set on a spacious 1
Details for 2419 Main Street, LEESBURG, FL 34748
Single Family
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $209,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 207
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1550
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1946
MLS#: G5103554
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34748
  4. Subdivision: Leesburg Indian Oaks
  5. Provided by: CARLINO REAL ESTATE GROUP INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Come take a look at this flexible opportunity to own either a single family home with a mother in law quarters / attached rental, duplex, or even a professional office with a rental apartment in the r
Details for 2704 2nd Street 2, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
Rental
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $5.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 268
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 598
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8419724
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Indian Oaks Condo
  5. Building: Indian Oaks Condo
  6. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Nestled in a lush tropical courtyard, Indian Oaks exudes Old Florida charm with a welcoming, laid back vibe. This beautifully updated 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo offers the perfect blend of comfort an
Details for 16 Jeff Road, LARGO, FL 33774
Rental
  1. Price: $2,975.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3251
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: TB8499981
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33774
  4. Subdivision: Indian Oaks Sub
  5. Elementary School: Anona
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Largo
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
If youve been wanting to be close to the beach without actually paying on the beach prices, this ones worth a look. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is just 1.5 miles to Indian Rocks Beach, and you can eas
Details for 9 Jeff Road , LARGO, FL 33774
Rental
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 82
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 964
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: TB8479373
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33774
  4. Subdivision: Indian Oaks Sub
  5. Elementary School: Anona
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Largo
  8. Provided by: WILSON REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this delightful 2 bedroom, 1 bath bungalow in the heart of Largo available for immediate occupancy! Situated on an oversized lot, this solid, well maintained home offers a huge, fenc