Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Eagles Nest 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 20 Pine Circle, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
Land
  1. Price: $1,800,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,000,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/03/26
  4. Days On Market: 489
  5. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8334082
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Eagles Nest Point
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A RARE FIND! WIDE OPEN WATER LOT AVAILABLE FOR SALE IN BELLEAIR. Unobstructed breathtaking open waterviews. Located on a cul de in one of the most beautiful waterfront communities in Tampa Bay. Some o
Details for 18815 Golden Hawk Trail, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $344.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3488
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26014910
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Eagles Nest 1
  5. Elementary School: Limestone Creek
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Eagles Nest is one of those communities in Jupiter that people move into and don't leave. Half acre lots, low HOA, privacy, and a community boat dock and private launch sitting on one of the widest se
Details for 318 Mehlenbacher Road, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $372.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2145
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: TB8505320
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Eagles Nest Gardens Estates
  5. Elementary School: Mildred Helms
  6. Middle School: Largo
  7. High School: Largo
  8. Provided by: GLOBE REAL ESTATE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
What an incredible opportunity to live in the quaint and desirable Town of Bellair. Discover the perfect blend of elegance and comfort in this fully updated, move in ready 3 bed 2 bath home. The mo
Details for 2834 Eagle Eye Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 63
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3079
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6389360
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Eagles Nest At The Oaks
  5. Provided by: RICHARD REALTY MGMT GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bedrooms, 2 1/2 bath single family home with Brand New Roof is located in the beautiful golf community of The Oaks! Situated in the gated Eagles Nest neighborhood. As you enter the home yo
Details for 1607 Tail Feather Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2301
  7. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6406573
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Eagles Nest At The Oaks
  5. Provided by: CORNERSTONE INTERNATIONAL PROPERTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in the gated golf community of Eagles Nest in Kissimmee, this beautiful 3 bedroom (with a bonus room), 2.5 bathroom two story home offers spacious living just minutes from major highways, shop
Details for 2808 Eagle Claw Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $344,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2445
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6389608
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Eagles Nest At The Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Pleasant Hill Elem
  6. Middle School: Horizon
  7. High School: Liberty
  8. Provided by: GR REALTY EXPERTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath two story home located in the gated golf community of Eagles Nest in Kissimmee. This spacious residence features an open and functional layout with a bonu