Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Eaglebrooke
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6538 Eagle View Loop, LAKELAND, FL 33813
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5088
  8. Acreage: 0.59 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: L4961372
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33813
  4. Subdivision: Eaglebrooke North
  5. Elementary School: Scott Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeland lands Middl
  7. High School: George Jenkins
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 6538 Eagle View Loop, an exceptional 5 bedroom, 3 bath luxury pool home nestled within the gated golf community of Eaglebrooke in South Lakeland. With 24/7 guard gated security, a champions
Details for 7535 Reflections Lake Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33813
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5013
  8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: L4960725
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33813
  4. Subdivision: Eaglebrooke Ph 02
  5. Provided by: 54 REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into your own private resort in this fully upgraded entertainers dream home located in a secure gated golf course community. Situated on a large corner lot, this home immediately impresses with f
Details for 6515 Eagle View Loop, LAKELAND, FL 33813
Single Family
  1. Price: $969,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $999,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 249
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5466
  10. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: L4955395
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33813
  4. Subdivision: Eaglebrooke North
  5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover the elegance of South Lakeland living in this beautifully maintained home within Eaglebrookes gated golf and country club community. Situated o
Details for 565 Whisper Woods Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33813
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 175
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4830
  8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: P4936967
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33813
  4. Subdivision: Whisper Woods At Eaglebrooke
  5. Elementary School: Scott Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeland lands Middl
  7. High School: George Jenkins
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Elegant cul de sac home with pool, lake, and nature preserve views in Lakelands gated/guarded Eaglebrooke Golf & Country Club community. This exceptional 5 bedroom, 4 bath residence on an oversized pr
Details for 6739 Eagle Ridge Boulevard, LAKELAND, FL 33813
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4632
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: L4960873
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33813
  4. Subdivision: Eaglebrooke North
  5. Elementary School: Scott Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeland lands Middl
  7. High School: George Jenkins
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
FORMER PARADE OF HOMES MODEL Is now available. Beautifully awarded former model is just as gorgeous today as it was the day it was featured in the Polk County Parade of Homes. Loaded with extras an
Details for 6535 Eagle Ridge Way, LAKELAND, FL 33813
Single Family
  1. Price: $835,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4483
  8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: S5149449
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33813
  4. Subdivision: Eaglebrooke North
  5. Provided by: JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 6535 Eagle Ridge Way, a beautifully updated home nestled in the sought after south Lakeland area! With over $70,000 in recent improvements, t
Details for 845 Osprey Landing Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33813
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $725,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 146
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3888
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: L4957946
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33813
  4. Subdivision: Eaglebrooke Ph 02
  5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Set along the fairways of Eaglebrooke Golf & Country Club, this beautifully appointed 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence showcases timeless design, exceptional care, and a premier golf front setting. Built b
Details for 7018 Cascades Court, LAKELAND, FL 33813
Single Family
  1. Price: $445,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/21/25
  5. Days On Market: 538
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3004
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: L4949010
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33813
  4. Subdivision: Eaglebrooke Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Scott Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeland lands Middl
  7. High School: George Jenkins
  8. Provided by: TRIBUTE REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Opportunity in Eaglebrooke Major Updates Completed! With meaningful improvements, this 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home in the highly desirable, gated Eagle
Details for 6919 Eagle Ridge Boulevard, LAKELAND, FL 33813
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $385,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 73
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2493
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: L4959847
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33813
  4. Subdivision: Eaglebrooke Ph 02a
  5. Elementary School: Scott Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeland lands Middl
  7. High School: George Jenkins
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located within the 24 hour guard gated golf community of Eaglebrooke in South Lakeland, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath Florida Home Desig
Details for 6973 Lake Eaglebrooke Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33813
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $382,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 238
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2227
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: L4955722
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33813
  4. Subdivision: Eaglebrooke Ph 05a
  5. Elementary School: Scott Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeland lands Middl
  7. High School: George Jenkins
  8. Provided by: PREMIER REALTY NETWORK, INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the highly coveted community Of Eaglebrooke , a 4 Star rated golf course , that has just completed a stunning course upgrade including new greens, new tee boxes, water features and wonderfu