Searching on:
  1. City = Hernando Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3337 Mangrove Drive, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $471.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $960,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 315
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2014
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: 2254403
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Hernando Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Coast Ret Unit 1
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Gulf Coast Fishing Homes Rlty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Amazing opportunity to own a 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms multigenerational pool home with Gulf Views and Direct Gulf Access in Hernando Beach FL! This unique multigenerational single family pool ho
Details for 3337 Mangrove Drive, HERNANDO BEACH, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $960,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 314
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4574
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: W7876978
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: HERNANDO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Coast Ret
  5. Provided by: GULF COAST FISHING HOMES RLTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 4387 6th Isle Drive, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $300.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2980
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: 2253646
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Hernando Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Hernando Beach Unit 7
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Gulf Coast Fishing Homes Rlty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Owners Motivated ...... Price reduction!!! Coastal Luxury with 120' of Prime Saltwater Canal Frontage Direct Gulf Access, No Bridges! Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Hernando Beach,
Details for 3223 Hibiscus Drive, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 121
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 3373
  7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 2257420
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Hernando Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Hernando Beach Unit 12
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Florida Blue Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Get ready to fall in love with this absolutely fabulous Hernando Beach waterfront canal Pool Home, your gateway to the incredible Gulf of Mexico! With access via lift, spontaneous boat trips and sunse
Details for 4387 6th Isle Drive, HERNANDO BEACH, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 356
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4321
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: W7875729
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: HERNANDO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Provided by: GULF COAST FISHING HOMES RLTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Owners Motivated Price reduction!!! Live the ultimate coastal boating lifestyle in this fully renovated 4 bedroom, 3 bath waterfront pool home located in the highly sought after direct Gulf access s
Details for 3395 Eagle Nest Drive, HERNANDO BEACH, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $504.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $829,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1586
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8472970
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: HERNANDO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Coast Ret
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: HOMECOIN.COM
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
270 degree sunset and sunrise views of the gulf and river/marsh from the rooftop crows nest! You will not find a home with this view for under a million dollars! 2/2 open floorplan with amazing views
Details for 3487 Sheephead Drive, HERNANDO BEACH, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $759,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $772,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3953
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  15. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6374031
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: HERNANDO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Elementary School: Westside
  5. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  6. High School: Weeki Wachee
  7. Provided by: PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E SERVICE
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Exceptional waterfront new construction offering Gulf views from the third floor balcony. This home reflects detailed craftsmanship, refined finishes, and thoughtful architectural detail throughout. E
Details for 4508 Bahama Drive, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $287.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 187
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2610
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 2256556
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Hernando Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Coast Ret Unit 4
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: REMAX Alliance Group
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Change your lifestyle at the seahorse retreat.. A waterfront gem in quaint hernando beach! Welcome to the seahorse retreat, where coastal charm meets modern comfort! This beautiful waterfront home is
Details for 4508 Bahama Drive, HERNANDO BEACH, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 174
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4316
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: W7880779
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: HERNANDO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Coast Ret
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Change your lifestyle at the seahorse house a waterfront gem in quaint hernando beach! Welcome to the seahorse house, where coastal charm meets modern comfort! This beautiful waterfront home is perfec
Details for 3448 Triggerfish Drive, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $395.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 10/02/25
  5. Days On Market: 625
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1894
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2240452
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Hernando Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Hernando Beach Unit 13 B
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptionally well maintained, fully furnished, remodeled waterfront home with four bedrooms, three full baths, pool, and elevator located in Hernando Beach South. This home features a newly remodeled