Details for 245 Brazilian Avenue, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Townhome
  1. Price: $16,990,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,613.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $18,990,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 100
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6500
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11159834
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Royal Park
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. High School: Forest Hill
  7. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Quintessential Palm Beach living tucked behind lush hedges in a coveted island setting. This beautifully updated residence with a separate guesthouse sits on an exceptional 180' deep property, offeri
Details for 1240 Hillview Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $16,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,928.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8790
  8. Acreage: 0.73 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  14. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: A4688990
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Acres
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Introducing Gatsby Manor, set along Hillview Drive, one of Sarasotas most coveted bayfront addresses, often compared to Port Royal for its exclusivity and waterfront lifestyle, this rare Harbor Acres
Details for 127 Quayside Drive, Jupiter, FL 33477
Single Family
  1. Price: $16,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,992.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $16,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 112
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 8505
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: R11156446
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Admirals Cove
  5. Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Situated on a quiet island street, this is a rare opportunity to own a brand new waterfront home on one of the most coveted streets in Admirals Cove. With desirable southern exposure, and offering dir
Details for 471 Royal Palm Way, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Single Family
  1. Price: $16,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,670.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $17,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 670
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 10146
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11003862
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Yacht & Country Clu
  5. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Royal Palm Properties LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the prestigious Royal Palm Yacht & Country Club, this extraordinary residence, meticulously crafted by Bloomfield Construction Inc., redefines luxury living. Encompassing 10,146 square feet
Details for 229 Ridgeview Drive, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $16,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,553.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4756
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: B26019523
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Rafalsky Mark
  5. Provided by: Christian Angle Real Estate
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning Transitional home features 4BR/4.2BA, rich finishes, and hardwood flooring throughout. The bright and open layout features gourmet eat in kitchen, family room, dining room, and living room wi
Details for 95410 Overseas Highway, Key Largo, FL 33037
Single Family
  1. Price: $16,900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 102
  3. Bedrooms: 6
  4. Baths: 7
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: F10548717
  1. County: Monroe
  2. City: Key Largo
  3. Zipcode: 33037
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Point
  5. Elementary School: Key Largo
  6. High School: Coral Shores
  7. Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Escape to your own tropical paradise with this dreamy, ultra luxurious 6 acre estate on Key Largo Bay, just one hour south of Miami. This extraordinary private retreat features a main residence w/in l
Details for 894 Hill Tide Lane, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Single Family
  1. Price: $16,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,531.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $18,800,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 819
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 9
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 11000
  10. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean to Bay
  16. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: D6134942
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: Hill Tide Estates
  5. Elementary School: Vineland
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: BOCA GRANDE REAL ESTATE, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand New Construction Now Complete***Quite possibly the most unique waterfront location ever offered for sale in Southwest Florida! Sunrises and Sunsets will be enjoyed here in the winter months toge
Details for 1114 Mandalay Point, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Single Family
  1. Price: $16,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,245.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 314
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 7458
  8. Acreage: 1.73 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8395604
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Mandalay Point Sub
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the coveted, gated 11 home community at the north end of Clearwater Beach, 1114 Mandalay Point offers a truly rare chance to own one of the most extraordinary waterfront properties on Flori
Details for 104 Sunset Lane, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $16,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,259.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 153
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 13304
  8. Acreage: 0.67 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4674426
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Cove
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Imagine owning a beach retreat on an island beloved by travelers from around the world yet still cherished for its warm, small town charm. Newsweek recently named Anna Maria Island the #1 Most Popular
Details for 290 Maya Palm Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Single Family
  1. Price: $16,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,407.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $17,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 456
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 11900
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: R11061428
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Yacht & Country Clu
  5. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Royal Palm Properties LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
A commanding presence on Royal Palm Yacht & Country Club's Grand Canal, 290 South Maya Palm Drive is a masterpiece of modern coastal luxury by Bloomfield Construction. This waterfront estate spans ove