Single Family
- Price: $17,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,976.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $19,850,000
- Last Price Change: 03/03/26
- Days On Market: 232
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 9055
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: R11126195
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Del Ida Park
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $17,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,570.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 11400
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2011
MLS#: R11071647
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Pennock Point
- Provided by: Nicklaus Vance
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $17,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,756.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $19,950,000
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 315
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6493
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: R11002615
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: El Dorado Park
- Provided by: Christian Angle Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $17,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,496.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 141
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 11862
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11149505
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Royal Palm Yacht & Country Clu
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Royal Palm Properties LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $17,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,595.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 10
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 10967
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26015952
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Royal Palm Yacht & Country Clu
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Royal Palm Properties LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $17,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $3,626.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $14,000,000
- Last Price Change: 03/17/26
- Days On Market: 453
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4826
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: R11062648
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
Single Family
- Price: $17,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10550947
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
- Subdivision: The Harborage
- Provided by: Fidelity Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $17,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $807.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $18,645,000
- Last Price Change: 12/04/25
- Days On Market: 342
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
- Bldg sqft: 21492
- Acreage: 1.80 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4653958
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34239
- Subdivision: Harbor Acres
- Elementary School: Soutide
- Middle School: Brookside
- High School: Sarasota
- Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $17,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $758.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $18,500,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 423
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 22728
- Acreage: 3.75 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6275556
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Metcalf Park Rep
- Elementary School: Windermere Elem
- Middle School: Chain of Lakes
- High School: Olympia
- Provided by: STOCKWORTH REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $17,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,513.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 10
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 11401
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26015393
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Royal Palm Yacht & Country Clu
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Royal Palm Properties LLC
- DMCA Notice