Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Zellwood
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $344,999.00
- Price sqft: $265.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $349,999
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: S5145487
- County: LAKE
- City: MOUNT DORA
- Zipcode: 32757
- Subdivision: Zellwood Partners Sub
- Elementary School: Zellwood Elem
- Middle School: Wolf Lake
- High School: Apopka
- Provided by: AVID REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $319,900.00
- Price sqft: $232.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1378
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6404230
- County: ORANGE
- City: ZELLWOOD
- Zipcode: 32798
- Subdivision: Zellwood Station Coop Mh Park
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $309,900.00
- Price sqft: $224.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1378
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6404171
- County: ORANGE
- City: ZELLWOOD
- Zipcode: 32798
- Subdivision: Zellwood Station Coop Mh Park
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $284,900.00
- Price sqft: $243.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1168
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6404231
- County: ORANGE
- City: ZELLWOOD
- Zipcode: 32798
- Subdivision: Zellwood Station Coop Mh Park
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $266,500.00
- Price sqft: $100.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2645
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: O6396909
- County: ORANGE
- City: ZELLWOOD
- Zipcode: 32798
- Subdivision: Zellwood Station Coop Mh Park
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $259,900.00
- Price sqft: $108.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 230
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2390
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: G5102551
- County: ORANGE
- City: ZELLWOOD
- Zipcode: 32798
- Subdivision: Zellwood Station Coop Mh Park
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD EDGE
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $254,900.00
- Price sqft: $120.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $259,900
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 231
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2110
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6346240
- County: ORANGE
- City: ZELLWOOD
- Zipcode: 32798
- Subdivision: Zellwood Station Coop Mh Park
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $249,000.00
- Price sqft: $109.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2276
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: O6407293
- County: ORANGE
- City: Zellwood
- Zipcode: 32798
- Subdivision: Zellwood
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $235,900.00
- Price sqft: $113.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $249,000
- Last Price Change: 12/18/25
- Days On Market: 302
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2074
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: G5099609
- County: ORANGE
- City: ZELLWOOD
- Zipcode: 32798
- Subdivision: Zellwood Station
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $235,000.00
- Price sqft: $133.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $247,900
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 296
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1766
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6328771
- County: ORANGE
- City: ZELLWOOD
- Zipcode: 32798
- Subdivision: Zellwood Station Coop Mh Park
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY
- DMCA Notice