Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Villamar
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $388,000.00
- Price sqft: $162.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2387
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8502449
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33884
- Subdivision: Villamar
- Elementary School: Chain O Lakes Elem
- Middle School: Denison
- High School: Lake Region
- Provided by: MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $68.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5506
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6401308
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33884
- Subdivision: Villamar Ph 2
- Provided by: PAK HOME REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $374,900.00
- Price sqft: $98.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3816
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: C7522449
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33884
- Subdivision: Villamar Ph 2a
- Elementary School: Chain O Lakes Elem
- Middle School: Denison
- High School: Lake Region
- Provided by: SOVEREIGN REAL ESTATE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $364,500.00
- Price sqft: $115.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3168
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: P4938389
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33884
- Subdivision: Villamar Ph 1
- Elementary School: Chain O Lakes Elem
- Middle School: Mclaughlin Academy Of Excellen
- High School: Lake Region
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $353,120.00
- Price sqft: $147.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2388
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8502448
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33884
- Subdivision: Villamar
- Elementary School: Chain O Lakes Elem
- Middle School: Denison
- High School: Lake Region
- Provided by: MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $352,255.00
- Price sqft: $121.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2903
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: L4961608
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33884
- Subdivision: Villamar
- Provided by: CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $349,990.00
- Price sqft: $125.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2785
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6400792
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33884
- Subdivision: Villamar Ph 5
- Provided by: RE/MAX ASSURED
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $348,000.00
- Previous Price: $342,000
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10542885
- County: Other
- City:
- Zipcode: 33884
- Subdivision: Villamar Phase 5
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $346,555.00
- Price sqft: $129.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2666
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: L4961605
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33884
- Subdivision: Villamar
- Provided by: CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $345,000.00
- Price sqft: $116.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2970
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: L4959241
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33884
- Subdivision: Villamar Phase 5
- Elementary School: Chain O Lakes Elem
- Middle School: Mclaughlin
- High School: Lake Region
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
- DMCA Notice