Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Tampa Shores
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5730 Imperial Key, TAMPA, FL 33615
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $330.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2571
  7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8505339
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33615
  4. Subdivision: Tampa Shores
  5. Provided by: VREELAND REAL ESTATE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private Tampa Bay retreat a spacious and modern 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home designed for entertaining, relaxing, and creating unforgettable memories with family and friends. Featu
Details for 5811 Imperial Key, TAMPA, FL 33615
Single Family
  1. Price: $775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $257.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $789,500
  4. Last Price Change: 02/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 239
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3012
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8427795
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33615
  4. Subdivision: Tampa Shores
  5. Elementary School: Bay Crest
  6. Middle School: Davidsen
  7. High School: Alonso
  8. Provided by: CENTRO REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Stunning fully remodeled waterfront home with direct Gulf access and a brand new seawall! This move in ready property has been thoughtfully updated insi
Details for 5809 Imperial Key, TAMPA, FL 33615
Single Family
  1. Price: $678,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $341.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $680,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1984
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8465701
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33615
  4. Subdivision: Tampa Shores
  5. Provided by: AVENUE HOMES LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to refined waterfront living at 5809 Imperial Key Drive, a beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence where luxury, comfort, and the Florida lifestyle come together effortlessly. Located
Details for 5803 Tampa Shores Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33615
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $344.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $539,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1537
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8488964
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33615
  4. Subdivision: Tampa Shores
  5. Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Almost NEW Luxurious living space 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom & open office space, this gem is located in central Tampa, Florida with NO HOA & NO CDD. Youll fall in love the minute you arrive! Inside, you'l
Details for 6001 Tampa Shores Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33615
Rental
  1. Price: $4,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2280
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: TB8480192
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33615
  4. Subdivision: Tampa Shores Inc 1
  5. Elementary School: Bay Crest
  6. Middle School: Davidsen
  7. High School: Alonso
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful and is fully updated home from bottom to top available for rent in Tampa. This home features 4 bedrooms, 2 baths porcelain flooring throughout the house. Huge lanai, Indoor laundry, central
Details for 10704 Donbrese Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33615
Rental
  1. Price: $3,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 98
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1686
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: TB8472382
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33615
  4. Subdivision: Tampa Shores Inc 1
  5. Elementary School: Bay Crest
  6. Middle School: Davidsen
  7. High School: Alonso
  8. Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully furnished waterfront home! Welcome to this meticulously maintained waterfront residence with Tampa Bay access, showcasing luxurious and modern renovations. This property is designed to surpass y