Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Tamarind
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $479,900.00
- Price sqft: $365.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $498,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 156
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1313
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: D6145102
- County: SARASOTA
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34223
- Subdivision: Tamarind Gulf Bay Bldg A4
- Building: Tamarind Gulf Bay Bldg A4
- Elementary School: Englewood
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger
- High School: Lemon Bay
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $449,000.00
- Days On Market: 281
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: F10517752
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33063
- Subdivision: Tamarind Village
- Elementary School: Liberty (Broward)
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $410,000.00
- Price sqft: $134.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3049
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: S5148605
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34758
- Subdivision: Tamarind Parke At Cypress Wood
- Provided by: DREAM BUILDERS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $380,000.00
- Price sqft: $121.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3134
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: S5145640
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34758
- Subdivision: Tamarind Parke At Cypress Wood
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $359,900.00
- Price sqft: $155.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2308
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6388748
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34758
- Subdivision: Tamarind Parke At Cypress Wood
- Elementary School: Koa
- High School: Poinciana
- Provided by: THE PEOPLE'S REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $355,000.00
- Price sqft: $125.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $365,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 190
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2824
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6356521
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34758
- Subdivision: Tamarind Parkecyp Wds U2
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $295.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1185
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26007629
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33407
- Subdivision: Tamarind Park
- Elementary School: Pleasant City
- Middle School: Roosevelt Community
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $239,000.00
- Price sqft: $228.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $244,900
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 205
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1048
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6354070
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32811
- Subdivision: Tamarind Ph 03
- Building: Tamarind Ph 03
- Elementary School: Millennia
- Middle School: Southwest
- High School: Dr. Phillips
- Provided by: REALTY HUB
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $208,000.00
- Price sqft: $198.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $216,000
- Last Price Change: 09/04/25
- Days On Market: 456
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1048
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
Rental
- Price: $2,850.00
- Price sqft: $2.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 8.91 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: D6146907
- County: SARASOTA
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34223
- Subdivision: Tamarind Gulf Bay
- Elementary School: Englewood
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger
- High School: Lemon Bay
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice