Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Prescott F
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 708 Lemon Avenue, EUSTIS, FL 32726
Single Family
  1. Price: $519,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2656
  7. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: G5111960
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: EUSTIS
  3. Zipcode: 32726
  4. Subdivision: Prescotts Addeustis
  5. Provided by: EXIT REALTY TRI-COUNTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home. Expect to be impressed. Step into timeless charm with this circa 1925 vintage home + a spacious "fully equipped" guest cottage. Experience a piece of historic eustis two blocks from lake
Details for 7219 Germer Street, TAMPA, FL 33616
Single Family
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1289
  7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: TB8507860
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33616
  4. Subdivision: Prescott Fitzgeralds 1st A
  5. Provided by: REALTY ADVISORS LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Amazing opportunity to own home zoned Industrial General in Port Tampa. Freestanding building with abundant land offers endless possibilities for use or redevelopment.
Details for 40 Prescott B  40, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $109,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $115,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 700
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26006507
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Prescott B Condo
  5. Building: Prescott B Condo
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Sanford Florida Home Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
EXQUISITE CORNER 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo, COMPLETELY renovated with a modern open concept design. Stunning kit features white custom shaker cabs, quartz counters, porcelain backsplash, recessed ltg
Details for 28 Prescott B  28, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $99,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $125,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 85
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: F10552660
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Prescott B
  5. Building: Prescott B
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious 1 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom condo conveniently located on the first floor in the gated 55+ community of Century Village. Situated near the beach, shopping, and dining, this residence offers both
Details for 116 Prescott F  F, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $99,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 234
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: F10527722
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Prescott F
  5. Building: Prescott F
  6. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Investors dream! Beautiful 1st floor waterfront condo in Century Village, a 55+ gated community. Already rented at $1,400/month through Sept 2026instant income! Bright, open layout with large bedroom,
Details for 206 Prescott K  206, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $99,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 680
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 820
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11000533
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Prescott K Condo
  5. Building: Prescott K Condo
  6. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
unit on first floor,Well maintained condo in a great location within Century Village. Free shuttle to shopping, entertainment. Century Village has many amenties available to owners. Check out this
Details for 193 Prescott J  J, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $94,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $115.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 820
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26019545
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Prescott J Condo
  5. Building: Prescott J Condo
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Regency Realty Services
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy relaxed, low maintenance living in this charming 2nd floor, corner unit, 2 bed/1.5 bath condo in this desirable 55+ community. Offered in original condition, this is the perfect opportunity to
Details for 20 Prescott A  20, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 700
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26026616
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Prescott A Condo
  5. Building: Prescott A Condo
  6. Provided by: Signature International RE
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Freshly painted and beautifully updated 1 bedroom / 1.5 bathroom corner condo located on the second floor, corner unit. This bright and spacious unit features an open floor plan, a brand new kitchen,