Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Oakridge M
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $194.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,300,000
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 6443
- Acreage: 1.44 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: W7885192
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34655
- Subdivision: Reserve At Oakridge
- Elementary School: Trinity Oaks
- Middle School: Seven Springs
- High School: J.W. Mitchell
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $760,000.00
- Previous Price: $699,000
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: F10546819
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33312
- Subdivision: Banyan Oakridge Plat
- Elementary School: Mary M. Bethune (Broward)
- Middle School: Attucks
- High School: Hollywood Hills
- Provided by: Synergy Realty of South Fl Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $139.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $535,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3766
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8487289
- County: HERNANDO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34608
- Subdivision: Oakridge Estates
- Provided by: JT REALTY & ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $459,900.00
- Price sqft: $153.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3005
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8496003
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33511
- Subdivision: Oakridge Manor Sub
- Elementary School: Brooker
- Middle School: Burns
- High School: Bloomingdale
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 CIRCLE
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $415,000.00
- Previous Price: $425,000
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Days On Market: 290
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: F10517230
- County: Broward
- City: Dania Beach
- Zipcode: 33312
- Subdivision: Banyan Oakridge
- Elementary School: Mary M. Bethune (Broward)
- Middle School: Attucks
- High School: Hollywood Hills
- Provided by: Best Realty and Prop. Mgmnt
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $400,000.00
- Price sqft: $185.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 157
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2158
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8450970
- County: POLK
- City: FROSTPROOF
- Zipcode: 33843
- Subdivision: Oakridge Estates
- Middle School: Frostproof Se
- High School: Frostproof
- Provided by: YOU FIRST REALTY AND ASSOC LLC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $177.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $416,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2254
- Acreage: 3.58 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: K4903214
- County: POLK
- City: FROSTPROOF
- Zipcode: 33843
- Subdivision: Oakridge Estate
- Provided by: FROSTPROOF REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $395,000.00
- Price sqft: $352.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1120
- Acreage: 7.32 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: P4938386
- County: POLK
- City: FROSTPROOF
- Zipcode: 33843
- Subdivision: Oakridge Estates
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY MARKETPLACE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $389,900.00
- Price sqft: $136.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $399,900
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2866
- Acreage: 0.54 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: W7882528
- County: HERNANDO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34608
- Subdivision: Oakridge Estates
- Provided by: BRIDGE POINT BUSINESS REAL EST
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $370,000.00
- Price sqft: $297.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1245
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26024214
- County: Broward
- City: Dania Beach
- Zipcode: 33312
- Subdivision: Banyan Oakridge Commercial Pla
- Elementary School: Mary M. Bethune (Broward)
- Middle School: Attucks
- High School: Hollywood Hills
- Provided by: Baypointe Realty & Management
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice