Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Montecito Palm Beach Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 616 Clearwater Park Road 205, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $295.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 63
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 761
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11166554
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Montecito Palm Beach Condo
  5. Building: Montecito Palm Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Frater Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunning 1/1 apartment on the quietest side of the building. Mins to downtown west palm beach (walking distance). From your huge balcony you can enjoy tranquility while sipping on your tea or coffee.
Details for 616 Clearwater Park Road Lp06, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1159
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26014516
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Montecito Palm Beach Condomini
  5. Building: Montecito Palm Beach Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Coastal Partners
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Rarely available, 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom lower penthouse unit with unbelievable lake and West facing views. The floorplan offers 2 separate suites with private bathrooms, so your guests can have their
Details for 616 Clearwater Park Road Lp01, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,495.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 37
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1300
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26011418
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Montecito Palm Beach Condo
  5. Building: Montecito Palm Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Rinker Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunning downtown beautiful furnished corner penthouse. 14 and 16 foot ceilings. Includes all utilities, fiber optic wifi, garage parking, and use of all luxury amenities. Call agent for private showi
Details for 616 Clearwater Park Road 1202, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,995
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1294
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26004969
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Montecito Palm Beach Condo
  5. Building: Montecito Palm Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Conniston Community
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: Iconic Realty and Associates
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Furnished. Free internet. Basic TV.Luxury high floor unit. Rare corner. Million dollar city, lake, ocean views. See 14 Mi. to Singer Island & beyond. Beautiful sunsets, full moon rising above sparking
Details for 616 Clearwater Park Road 1013, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1159
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26014500
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Montecito Palm Beach Condomini
  5. Building: Montecito Palm Beach Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Coastal Partners
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo with stunning West facing lake views in the heart of Downtown West Palm Beach. The floorplan offers 2 separate suites with private bathrooms, so your guests can h
Details for 616 Clearwater Park Road 805, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,990
  4. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 157
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 761
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11145910
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Montecito Palm Beach Condo
  5. Building: Montecito Palm Beach Condo
  6. Provided by: Rinker Realty Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Open today 1 3. Short or long term furnished turnkey jewel in the sky apartment overlooking the city skyline of downtown west palm beach. Prime downtown location close to palm beach island, cityplace,
Details for 616 Clearwater Park Road 313, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,890.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,780
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 17
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1159
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26020439
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Montecito Palm Beach Condomini
  5. Building: Montecito Palm Beach Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Realty 100
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
AMAZING UNIT at Montecito luxury lifestyle condominium Renovated and upgraded corner unit, located on the 3rd floor, overlooking the tropical gardens. Private calm balcony has panoramic views of Clear
Details for 616 Clearwater Park Road Ph 06, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,295.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 780
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26023197
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Montecito Palm Beach Condo
  5. Building: Montecito Palm Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Rinker Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Penthouse living at it's best. Welcome home to your castle in the sky. Stunning penthouse with sweeping views of the entire city skyline and the ocean beyond. Soaring 14 foot ceilings with crown moldi
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 761
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26003753
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Montecito Palm Beach Condo
  5. Building: Montecito Palm Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Frater Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice