Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cottages
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4873 Atlantic Avenue, PONCE INLET, FL 32127
Land
  1. Price: $3,250,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 37
  3. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: NS1087837
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PONCE INLET
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Cottages At Ponce Inlet
  5. Elementary School: R.J. Longstreet Elem
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: TEAM CARON REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this exceptional opportunity to acquire three (3) direct oceanfront parcels in the highly coveted coastal enclave of ponce inlet on the pristine white sand 'no drive' beach!! These three lots
Details for 93 Emerald Cove Lane, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,141.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,290,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/14/25
  5. Days On Market: 250
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2794
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: 778616
  1. County: WALTON
  2. City: Inlet Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32461
  4. Subdivision: Cottages At Inlet Beach
  5. Elementary School: Dune Lakes
  6. Middle School: Emerald Coast
  7. High School: South Walton
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Fabulous ocean view! 175 feet of pristine beachfront shared by only 14 homeowners no customary use issues! This rare opportunity awaits at 93 emerald cove lane, an exclusive coastal retreat in inlet
Details for 145 50th St  , HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $662.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,175,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 334
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3244
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: A4654712
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Coastal Cottages Ii
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: HUNT BROTHERS REALTY, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Mango Tango! This stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath coastal retreat is perfectly positioned less than three blocks from the sugar white sands and turquoise waters of the Gulf of Mexico. Currentl
Details for 576 Casey Loop, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $419.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,895,000
  4. Last Price Change: 06/21/25
  5. Days On Market: 661
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4752
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: G5084859
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MOUNT DORA
  3. Zipcode: 32757
  4. Subdivision: Cottages On 11th
  5. Elementary School: Triangle Elem
  6. Middle School: Mount Dora
  7. High School: Mount Dora
  8. Provided by: COLONY REALTY GROUP, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. AVAILABLE FOR IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY! Welcome to The Kalorama, your chance to enjoy easy, inspired living in Mount Doras LAST EVER Downtown Custom Home Co
Details for 302 67th Street, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $906.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 157
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1600
  7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: A4674440
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: 67th Coastal Cottages Or244818
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: ISLAND REAL ESTATE-ANNA MARIA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This one has it all! Beautifully remodeled with a fabulous updated kitchen and open floor plan, this 3 bedroom/2 bath half duplex lives like a single family home, with a private, heated pool and just
Details for 18061 Wooden Skiff Court, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $989,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $292.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,069,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 51
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3386
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Creek
  15. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: N6143506
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Cottagescurry Crk
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Cottages on Curry Creek, a gated enclave of just 12 Key West style residences in the heart of Nokomis. Built in 2017, this three bedroom, two bath home offers 2,257 square feet under air an
Details for 11355 Pond View Drive D203, Wellington, FL 33414
Condominium
  1. Price: $890,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $505.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 278
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1760
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11114063
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Golf Cottages 2 Condo
  5. Building: Golf Cottages 2 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  7. Middle School: Polo Park
  8. High School: Wellington
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Wellington
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 11223 Pond View Drive A203, Wellington, FL 33414
Condominium
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $468.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $855,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1760
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11154554
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Golf Cottages 2 Condo
  5. Building: Golf Cottages 2 Condo
  6. Provided by: Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated and move in ready, this 3 bedroom, 3 bath Golf Cottage Condo is located within the prestigious Palm Beach Polo & Country Club. Residence A203 offers an inviting, modern layout fe
Details for 11311 Pond View C203 Drive C203, Wellington, FL 33414
Condominium
  1. Price: $780,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $443.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $865,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 285
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1760
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11112305
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Golf Cottages 2 Condo
  5. Building: Golf Cottages 2 Condo
  6. Provided by: Balavaan Realty LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Fully Remodeled Condo. Bathroom extended across the hall way to give you the ultimate luxury experience. Enjoy two walk in closets off the master room, custom and frosted glass extensions, marble coun
Details for 11355 Pond View Drive D104, Wellington, FL 33414
Condominium
  1. Price: $775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $440.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 1760
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26024753
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Golf Cottages 2 Condo
  5. Building: Golf Cottages 2 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  7. Middle School: Polo Park
  8. High School: Wellington
  9. Provided by: Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This stunning 3 bedroom, 3.1 bath Golf Cottage has been meticulously renovated and thoughtfully designed for ultimate comfort, style, and easy seasonal living. Offered fully furnished, this turnkey co