Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Boulevard Park 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2509 Palm Drive, TAMPA, FL 33629
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $464.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4140
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8495251
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Boulevard Park Rev Map
  5. Elementary School: Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Superbly built and maintained craftsman home in Bayshore Gardens loaded with upgrades located a block away from Bayshore Blvd and in flood zone X that r
Details for 3319 Marlin Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,149,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $303.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,164,900
  4. Last Price Change: 08/25/25
  5. Days On Market: 420
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3784
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8363909
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Gandy Boulevard Park
  5. Elementary School: Chiaramonte
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: DOMAIN REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. 2026 DOMAIN HOMES NEW CONSTRUCTION Come visit our design room to design your dream home! A stunning new construction home located in the highly sought after Ballast Point neigh
Details for 1621 63rd Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,089,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $564.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 139
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1928
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: R11124305
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Boulevard Park Isles Sec
  5. Provided by: Hudson Realty Of The Plm Bchs
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Comes fully furnished with management already in place, making this a true turnkey investment opportunity!! Welcome to your Island escape, a beautifully updated 4 bed/ 2 bath waterfront pool home desi
Details for 421 18th Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,040,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $469.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2215
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26020942
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Boulevard Park Isles Sec 5
  5. Elementary School: Floranada
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: La Rosa Realty Beaches LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined waterfront living in this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home nestled in a desirable community in Pompano Beach. Ideally positioned along the picturesque Intracoastal waterways wit
Details for 1701 63rd Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $348.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2585
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26026155
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Boulevard Park Isles Sec 1
  5. Elementary School: Floranada
  6. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 1621 3rd Avenue, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $322.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 123
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2477
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: F10544482
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Boulevard Park Isles Sec
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Preferred
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your waterfront oasis with ocean access in Pompano Beach. This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers an open layout with over 2200 square feet of living space. The kitchen bo
Details for 320 Chamberlain Boulevard, Fort Pierce, FL 34946
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $509,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 21
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2276
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26018643
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34946
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Boulevard Park
  5. Elementary School: Lakewood Park
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  8. Provided by: Freedom Homes & Property Management LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a split 2 car garage, ideally located just steps from the river and minutes to beaches, parks, and recreation. This well maintained property features cerami
Details for 4333 71st Avenue N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $39.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $519,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 11
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 12693
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: TB8502921
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PINELLAS PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33781
  4. Subdivision: Boulevard Park 1
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Double Lot Pool Home in the Heart of Pinellas Park Dont miss this exceptional opportunity to own a furnished, well maintained, and spacious home situated on an oversized 100' x 127' (12,6
Details for 4361 72nd Terrace N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
Single Family
  1. Price: $367,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $370,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 106
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1463
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8468566
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PINELLAS PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33781
  4. Subdivision: Boulevard Park Blk E Rep
  5. Provided by: HOMELIFE REALTY COASTAL PROPERTIES LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
UPDATEInterest Rate BUYDOWN using our preferred lender!!! Save hundreds off your mortgage!!Welcome to 4361 72nd Ter N, Pinellas Park, FL, a well located POOL home offering comfort, convenience, and Fl
Details for 3761 14th Street Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $356.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 92
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 952
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11162442
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Davie Boulevard Park
  5. Elementary School: Stephen Foster
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Motivated seller. Great for investors!! Well maintained corner lot single family home featuring 3 bedrooms and 1 bath. This property offers updated electrical, a newer A/C system, and a bright eat in