Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Berkshire B
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 126 Kensington Road, DELAND, FL 32724
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $353,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 180
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1452
  9. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: O6360221
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: Berkshires In Deanburg 041730
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Looking for a move in ready 3 bedroom home in Deland under half an acre? This charming home at 126 Kensington Rd delivers timeless character, thoughtful updates, and unbeatable location in the heart o
Details for 1275 Berkshire Circle, VENICE, FL 34292
Single Family
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $360,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2115
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: N6142498
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34292
  4. Subdivision: Berkshire Place Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Garden
  6. Middle School: Venice Area
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Highly sought community 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage Villa located in the gated Berkshire Place of Waterford in beautiful Venice, Florida. The desira
Details for 1207 Amelia Avenue, DELAND, FL 32724
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $334,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 262
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2500
  10. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: V4944519
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: Berkshires In Deanburg 041730
  5. Elementary School: George Marks Elem
  6. Middle School: Deland
  7. High School: Deland
  8. Provided by: MONARCH HOMES AND REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This newly remodeled 3BR/2BA home located in a charming neighborhood just down the road from Stetson University has everything you're looking for! This home sits on a big, beautiful corner lot with m
Details for 4002 Berkshire  4002, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $309,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $367.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 841
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26027525
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Berkshire A Condo
  5. Building: Berkshire A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Miller Realty South LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Berskshire one of the most desirable places in the Village! This condo was gut renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit on the 4th Floor (Shabbos elevator) with new eat in kitchen with 2 sinks, n
Details for 3043 Berkshire C, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 983
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26007471
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Berkshire C Condo
  5. Building: Berkshire C Condo
  6. Provided by: Preferred Properties Int'l Rea
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
This 2 bedroom 2 full bath, updated unit has a water view! this unit has newer kitchen, all tile flooring, custom built cabinets in both bedrooms, and kitchen, an new electrical panel. Located on the
Listing Details for 23 Berkshire A, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $188,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 153
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 924
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11146879
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Berkshire A Thru K Condos
  5. Building: Berkshire A Thru K Condos
  6. Provided by: Signature International RE
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
CORNER UNIT, waterfront, rentable from day one,pet friendly association with wonderful communal barbeque and patio. Enjoy the your paradise!
Details for 74 Berkshire, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $180,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 924
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26027735
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Century Village Berkshire A
  5. Building: Century Village Berkshire A Thru K Condos
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Elegant & updated with pretty water views in 55+ century village! Gorgeous & move in ready 2/1. 5 in the desirable berkshire section close to pools and main clubhouse. Spectacular updated kitchen fe
Details for 3034 Berkshire B  3034, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $175,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $189,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  4. Days On Market: 95
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10550937
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Berkshire B
  5. Building: Berkshire B
  6. Provided by: LoKation
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
No Expense Spared! This condo is a meticulous sanctuary in the heart of Century Village East. Every detail of this Turn Key Perfection,has been curated for the discerning buyer who demands modern luxu
Details for 133 Berkshire  133, WEST PALM BEACH, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $129,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 615
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Pond
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: G5110305
  1. County: PALM BEACH
  2. City: WEST PALM BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Berkshire A Thru K Condos
  5. Building: Berkshire A Thru K Condos
  6. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Live the Florida Lifestyle Youve Been Dreaming Of! Welcome to your slice of paradise in the highly sought after Century Village, a vibrant 55+ community in beautiful Palm Beach County! This well p
Details for 4028 Berkshire  B, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 719
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26027654
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Berkshire B Condo
  5. Building: Berkshire B Condo
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: HelloSold LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Absolutely stunning top floor 1 bed, 1.5 bath condo completely updated and move in ready! Beautifully remodeled with a white quartz kitchen, modern grey cabinetry and deep sink. Open contemporary layo