Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Berkshire%B%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $309,000.00
- Price sqft: $367.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 841
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26027525
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
Condominium
- Price: $255,000.00
- Price sqft: $259.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 983
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26007471
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Berkshire C Condo
- Building: Berkshire C Condo
- Provided by: Preferred Properties Int'l Rea
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $188,000.00
- Price sqft: $203.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 153
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 924
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11146879
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Berkshire A Thru K Condos
- Building: Berkshire A Thru K Condos
- Provided by: Signature International RE
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $180,000.00
- Price sqft: $194.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 924
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26027735
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Century Village Berkshire A
- Building: Century Village Berkshire A Thru K Condos
- Elementary School: Grassy Waters
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $129,000.00
- Price sqft: $209.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 615
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Pond
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: G5110305
- County: PALM BEACH
- City: WEST PALM BEACH
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Berkshire A Thru K Condos
- Building: Berkshire A Thru K Condos
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $125,000.00
- Price sqft: $173.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 719
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26027654
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
Condominium
- Price: $109,500.00
- Price sqft: $152.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 719
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26001120
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Berkshire A Condo
- Building: Berkshire A Condo
- Provided by: Century Village Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $89,900.00
- Price sqft: $125.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $95,500
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 719
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26005509
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Berkshire A Condo
- Building: Berkshire A Condo
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Signature International RE
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $88,000.00
- Price sqft: $133.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 153
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 660
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11146983
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Berkshire A Thru K Condos
- Building: Berkshire A Thru K Condos
- Provided by: Signature International RE
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $77,900.00
- Price sqft: $108.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 719
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26008366
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442