Searching on:
- Subdivision Like 7 East Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $1,580.00
- Price sqft: $2.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 690
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26024183
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Ramblewood East Condo
- Building: Ramblewood East Condo
- Elementary School: Coral Park (Broward)
- Middle School: Forest Glen
- High School: Coral Springs
- Provided by: Tangent Realty Corp
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,545.00
- Price sqft: $2.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,550
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 589
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: F10555659
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33306
- Subdivision: Three Rivers East Condo
- Building: Three Rivers East Condo
- Elementary School: Wilton Manors
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,475.00
- Price sqft: $1.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,525
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 998
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8470856
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: THONOTOSASSA
- Zipcode: 33592
- Subdivision: Eastfield Slopes A Condo
- Building: Eastfield Slopes A Condo
- Elementary School: Folsom
- Middle School: Jennings
- High School: King
- Provided by: REAL ESTATE FIRM OF FLORIDA, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,450.00
- Price sqft: $1.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,600
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 740
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26013665
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Easthampton Condo
- Building: Easthampton Condo
- Elementary School: Grassy Waters
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Floridas Property Management
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,450.00
- Price sqft: $1.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 762
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26014249
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
Condominium
- Price: $1,445.00
- Price sqft: $2.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 680
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26017510
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Ramblewood East Condo
- Building: Ramblewood East Condo
- Elementary School: Coral Park (Broward)
- Middle School: Forest Glen
- High School: Coral Springs
- Provided by: D. J. Saint Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,400.00
- Price sqft: $1.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,550
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 86
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 762
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11164081
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Easthampton A Thru I Condos
- Building: Easthampton A Thru I Condos
- Provided by: Prime Time Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,300.00
- Price sqft: $1.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 762
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26010158
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Easthampton Condo
- Building: Easthampton Condo
- Elementary School: Grassy Waters
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,300.00
- Price sqft: $1.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 762
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26019586
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
Single Family
- Price: $850.00
- Price sqft: $0.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $825
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Days On Market: 153
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 13520
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11147045
- County: Osceola
- City: Kissimmee
- Zipcode: 34744
- Subdivision: East Palm Resort Condo
- Provided by: Robert Beyer
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice